Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 5
16-09-1717:30FinalizadoFUENLABRADA - PONTEVEDRA2 - 02
16-09-1721:00FinalizadoR. MADRID CASTILLA - TALAVERA DE LA REINA2 - 02
17-09-1700:00RAYO MAJADAHONDA - DEPORTIVO FABRIL -
17-09-1700:00TOLEDO - GIMNASTICA -
17-09-1712:00FinalizadoSANSE - GUIJUELO0 - 22
17-09-1712:00FinalizadoVALLADOLID B - CELTA B0 - 33
17-09-1717:00RAPIDO BOUZAS - ATLETICO B -
17-09-1718:00FinalizadoRACING DE FERROL - NAVALCARNERO0 - 11
17-09-1718:00CERCEDA - UNION ADARVE -
17-09-1719:00FinalizadoCORUXO - PONFERRADINA1 - 01
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1FUENLABRADA10431072
2NAVALCARNERO10531187
3CORUXO9530245
4R. MADRID CASTILLA7421173
5RACING DE FERROL7421121
6CERCEDA6320121
7RAYO MAJADAHONDA6420299
8PONFERRADINA5412152
9CELTA B4211041
10ATLETICO B4211032
11SANSE4311144
12GUIJUELO4411234
13TOLEDO3403178
14TALAVERA DE LA REINA2502326
15UNION ADARVE1101011
16PONTEVEDRA1301236
17VALLADOLID B15014413
18DEPORTIVO FABRIL0000000
19GIMNASTICA0000000
20RAPIDO BOUZAS0000000
JORNADA 6
CELTA B - RAPIDO BOUZAS23-09-1716:00
NAVALCARNERO - R. MADRID CASTILLA23-09-1724:00
DEPORTIVO FABRIL - CORUXO24-09-1700:00
GIMNASTICA - FUENLABRADA24-09-1700:00
UNION ADARVE - TOLEDO24-09-1712:00
ATLETICO B - CERCEDA24-09-1712:00
PONTEVEDRA - SANSE24-09-1717:00
PONFERRADINA - VALLADOLID B24-09-1718:00
GUIJUELO - RACING DE FERROL24-09-1718:00
TALAVERA DE LA REINA - RAYO MAJADAHONDA24-09-1718:30
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: