Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 15
18-11-1719:00FinalizadoR. MADRID CASTILLA - TOLEDO1 - 12
19-11-1700:00NAVALCARNERO - GIMNASTICA -
19-11-1700:00DEPORTIVO FABRIL - ATLETICO B -
19-11-1700:00CORUXO - RAPIDO BOUZAS -
19-11-1713:00FinalizadoRAYO MAJADAHONDA - CERCEDA2 - 13
19-11-1713:00FinalizadoVALLADOLID B - SANSE1 - 23
19-11-1717:30FinalizadoRACING DE FERROL - FUENLABRADA0 - 11
19-11-1718:00FinalizadoGUIJUELO - PONTEVEDRA3 - 36
19-11-1718:00TALAVERA DE LA REINA - UNION ADARVE -
19-11-1718:00FinalizadoPONFERRADINA - CELTA B1 - 23
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1FUENLABRADA2911920196
2NAVALCARNERO24137331916
3RAYO MAJADAHONDA23117222011
4CELTA B18115331210
5R. MADRID CASTILLA16114431610
6ATLETICO B16114431513
7TALAVERA DE LA REINA1612444911
8GUIJUELO15133641112
9PONTEVEDRA15124351717
10SANSE14104241414
11CORUXO1411425710
12TOLEDO13122731718
13RACING DE FERROL1211335711
14PONFERRADINA9112361113
15CERCEDA912237414
16VALLADOLID B7131481022
17UNION ADARVE1101011
18GIMNASTICA0000000
19RAPIDO BOUZAS0000000
20DEPORTIVO FABRIL0000000
JORNADA 16
PONTEVEDRA - VALLADOLID B26-11-1700:00
GIMNASTICA - GUIJUELO26-11-1700:00
UNION ADARVE - NAVALCARNERO26-11-1700:00
ATLETICO B - TALAVERA DE LA REINA26-11-1700:00
CELTA B - DEPORTIVO FABRIL26-11-1700:00
RAPIDO BOUZAS - PONFERRADINA26-11-1700:00
CERCEDA - CORUXO26-11-1700:00
TOLEDO - RAYO MAJADAHONDA26-11-1700:00
FUENLABRADA - R. MADRID CASTILLA26-11-1700:00
SANSE - RACING DE FERROL26-11-1700:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: