Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 22
19-01-1917:00FinalizadoALMERIA - CADIZ0 - 06
19-01-1919:00RAYO MAJADAHONDA - ZARAGOZA -
19-01-1919:00FinalizadoNUMANCIA - CORDOBA0 - 010
19-01-1921:30FinalizadoMALAGA - LUGO2 - 17
19-01-1921:30REUS DEPORTIU - LAS PALMAS0 - 0
20-01-1913:00OSASUNA - MALLORCA -
20-01-1917:00REAL SPORTING - ALCORCON -
20-01-1919:00TENERIFE - GIMNASTIC -
20-01-1919:00DEPORTIVO - ALBACETE -
20-01-1921:00EXTREMADURA - REAL OVIEDO -
21-01-1922:00GRANADA - ELCHE -
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1MALAGA412212552416
2GRANADA35209832614
3DEPORTIVO35209832915
4ALCORCON3520983209
5MALLORCA32218852517
6REAL OVIEDO31218762425
7ALBACETE30187922617
8OSASUNA30217952219
9CADIZ28207762416
10ALMERIA27216961917
11REAL SPORTING27206951815
12NUMANCIA252151061921
13LAS PALMAS252051052425
14LUGO24215971920
15ZARAGOZA21214982025
16REUS DEPORTIU20214891425
17EXTREMADURA172138102329
18CORDOBA17193882132
19GIMNASTIC161944111130
20RAYO MAJADAHONDA16135171117
21TENERIFE161921071423
22ELCHE15133641218
JORNADA 23
ZARAGOZA - REAL OVIEDO25-01-1922:00
ALMERIA - OSASUNA26-01-1913:00
ELCHE - NUMANCIA26-01-1919:00
LUGO - RAYO MAJADAHONDA26-01-1919:00
CADIZ - MALLORCA26-01-1921:30
TENERIFE - MALAGA26-01-1921:30
ALBACETE - REUS DEPORTIU27-01-1913:00
GRANADA - EXTREMADURA27-01-1917:00
ALCORCON - CORDOBA27-01-1919:00
REAL SPORTING - DEPORTIVO27-01-1919:00
GIMNASTIC - LAS PALMAS27-01-1921:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: