Facebook Twitter
A.D. MIOÑOAA. VV. LA MARISMA CC.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS CC.D. BEZANA E
C.D. RAMALES BC.D.E. AGORA F.C. DC.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYOE.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B
E.M.F. AMPUERO BE.M.F. COLINDRES CE.M.F. SANTOÑA CPEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
S.D. NOJA CS.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO DU.D. SAMANO BU.M. ESCOBEDO B
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2017
A.D. MIOÑO - C.D. BEZANA E
E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B - U.D. SAMANO B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D - AA. VV. LA MARISMA C
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D - C.D. RAMALES B
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
S.D. NOJA C - E.M.F. SANTOÑA C
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2018
C.D. BEZANA E - A.D. MIOÑO
U.D. SAMANO B - E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA C - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
C.D. RAMALES B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
E.M.F. SANTOÑA C - S.D. NOJA C
Jornada:2 - 24/09/2017
C.D. BEZANA E - S.D. NOJA C
U.D. SAMANO B - A.D. MIOÑO
AA. VV. LA MARISMA C - E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C 2 - 4 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D
U.M. ESCOBEDO B 5 - 1 E.M.F. AMPUERO B
C.D. RAMALES B 1 - 6 C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D
E.M.F. SANTOÑA C 2 - 6 E.M.F. COLINDRES C
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2018
S.D. NOJA C - C.D. BEZANA E
A.D. MIOÑO - U.D. SAMANO B
E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA C
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - C.D. RAMALES B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - E.M.F. SANTOÑA C
Jornada:3 - 01/10/2017
C.D. BEZANA E 1 - 11 U.D. SAMANO B
A.D. MIOÑO - AA. VV. LA MARISMA C
E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B 5 - 1 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D 0 - 6 U.M. ESCOBEDO B
E.M.F. AMPUERO B 4 - 4 C.D. RAMALES B
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D 4 - 3 E.M.F. SANTOÑA C
S.D. NOJA C 6 - 7 E.M.F. COLINDRES C
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2018
U.D. SAMANO B - C.D. BEZANA E
AA. VV. LA MARISMA C - A.D. MIOÑO
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D
C.D. RAMALES B - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
E.M.F. SANTOÑA C - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - S.D. NOJA C
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2017
U.D. SAMANO B 0 - 8 S.D. NOJA C
AA. VV. LA MARISMA C 7 - 1 C.D. BEZANA E
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - A.D. MIOÑO
U.M. ESCOBEDO B 11 - 3 E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B
C.D. RAMALES B 8 - 0 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA C - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
E.M.F. COLINDRES C 3 - 2 C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2018
S.D. NOJA C - U.D. SAMANO B
C.D. BEZANA E - AA. VV. LA MARISMA C
A.D. MIOÑO - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D - C.D. RAMALES B
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - E.M.F. SANTOÑA C
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2017
U.D. SAMANO B 0 - 4 AA. VV. LA MARISMA C
C.D. BEZANA E - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
A.D. MIOÑO - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B 2 - 4 C.D. RAMALES B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA C
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
S.D. NOJA C 1 - 6 C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2018
AA. VV. LA MARISMA C - U.D. SAMANO B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - C.D. BEZANA E
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - A.D. MIOÑO
C.D. RAMALES B - E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D
E.M.F. SANTOÑA C - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D - S.D. NOJA C
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2017
AA. VV. LA MARISMA C 1 - 3 S.D. NOJA C
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - U.D. SAMANO B
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - C.D. BEZANA E
C.D. RAMALES B - A.D. MIOÑO
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA C - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2018
S.D. NOJA C - AA. VV. LA MARISMA C
U.D. SAMANO B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
C.D. BEZANA E - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
A.D. MIOÑO - C.D. RAMALES B
E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D - E.M.F. SANTOÑA C
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2017
AA. VV. LA MARISMA C - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
U.D. SAMANO B - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
C.D. BEZANA E - C.D. RAMALES B
A.D. MIOÑO - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA C
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D
S.D. NOJA C - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
Jornada:22 - 04/03/2018
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - AA. VV. LA MARISMA C
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - U.D. SAMANO B
C.D. RAMALES B - C.D. BEZANA E
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - A.D. MIOÑO
E.M.F. SANTOÑA C - E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - S.D. NOJA C
Jornada:8 - 05/11/2017
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - S.D. NOJA C
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA C
C.D. RAMALES B - U.D. SAMANO B
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - C.D. BEZANA E
E.M.F. SANTOÑA C - A.D. MIOÑO
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO 4 - 0 E.M.F. AMPUERO B
Jornada:23 - 11/03/2018
S.D. NOJA C - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
AA. VV. LA MARISMA C - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
U.D. SAMANO B - C.D. RAMALES B
C.D. BEZANA E - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
A.D. MIOÑO - E.M.F. SANTOÑA C
E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2017
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA C - C.D. RAMALES B
U.D. SAMANO B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
C.D. BEZANA E - E.M.F. SANTOÑA C
A.D. MIOÑO - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
S.D. NOJA C - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
Jornada:24 - 18/03/2018
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
C.D. RAMALES B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA C
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - U.D. SAMANO B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA C - C.D. BEZANA E
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - A.D. MIOÑO
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D - E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - S.D. NOJA C
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2017
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - S.D. NOJA C
C.D. RAMALES B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA C
E.M.F. SANTOÑA C - U.D. SAMANO B
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - C.D. BEZANA E
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D - A.D. MIOÑO
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D
Jornada:25 - 25/03/2018
S.D. NOJA C - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - C.D. RAMALES B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA C - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
U.D. SAMANO B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA C
C.D. BEZANA E - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
A.D. MIOÑO - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D
E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2017
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - C.D. RAMALES B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA C - E.M.F. SANTOÑA C
U.D. SAMANO B - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
C.D. BEZANA E - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D
A.D. MIOÑO - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
S.D. NOJA C - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D
Jornada:26 - 08/04/2018
C.D. RAMALES B - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
E.M.F. SANTOÑA C - AA. VV. LA MARISMA C
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - U.D. SAMANO B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D - C.D. BEZANA E
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - A.D. MIOÑO
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D - S.D. NOJA C
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2017
C.D. RAMALES B - S.D. NOJA C
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA C - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - AA. VV. LA MARISMA C
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D - U.D. SAMANO B
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - C.D. BEZANA E
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - A.D. MIOÑO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D - E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B
Jornada:27 - 15/04/2018
S.D. NOJA C - C.D. RAMALES B
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - E.M.F. SANTOÑA C
AA. VV. LA MARISMA C - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
U.D. SAMANO B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D
C.D. BEZANA E - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
A.D. MIOÑO - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2017
C.D. RAMALES B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA C
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
AA. VV. LA MARISMA C - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D
U.D. SAMANO B - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
C.D. BEZANA E - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
A.D. MIOÑO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D
S.D. NOJA C - E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2018
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - C.D. RAMALES B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA C - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D - AA. VV. LA MARISMA C
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - U.D. SAMANO B
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - C.D. BEZANA E
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D - A.D. MIOÑO
E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B - S.D. NOJA C
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2017
S.D. NOJA C - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA C - C.D. RAMALES B
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - AA. VV. LA MARISMA C
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - U.D. SAMANO B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D - C.D. BEZANA E
E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B - A.D. MIOÑO
Jornada:29 - 29/04/2018
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - S.D. NOJA C
C.D. RAMALES B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA C
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D
AA. VV. LA MARISMA C - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
U.D. SAMANO B - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
C.D. BEZANA E - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D
A.D. MIOÑO - E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2018
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA C
C.D. RAMALES B - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
AA. VV. LA MARISMA C - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
U.D. SAMANO B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D
C.D. BEZANA E - E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B
A.D. MIOÑO - S.D. NOJA C
Jornada:30 - 06/05/2018
E.M.F. SANTOÑA C - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - C.D. RAMALES B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA C
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO D - U.D. SAMANO B
E.D.M. ENTRAMBASAGUAS B - C.D. BEZANA E
S.D. NOJA C - A.D. MIOÑO