Facebook Twitter
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN DAA. VV. LA MARISMA BC.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS BC.D. BEZANA D
C.D. ESCLAVAS BC.D.E. AGORA F.C. EC.D.E. EL MUELLE BC.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO BE.D.M. VILLAESCUSA BE.M.F. COLINDRES DPEÑA PACO LIAÑO
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA CU.D. SAMANO CU.M. ESCOBEDOVELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2017
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D
E.M.F. COLINDRES D - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
C.D. ESCLAVAS B - U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D.E. EL MUELLE B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO
U.D. SAMANO C - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
VELARDE C.F. B - C.D. BEZANA D
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2018
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E - E.M.F. COLINDRES D
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
U.M. ESCOBEDO - C.D. ESCLAVAS B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - C.D.E. EL MUELLE B
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - U.D. SAMANO C
C.D. BEZANA D - VELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:2 - 24/09/2017
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D - VELARDE C.F. B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - E.M.F. COLINDRES D
U.M. ESCOBEDO - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B 4 - 6 C.D. ESCLAVAS B
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO - C.D.E. EL MUELLE B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
C.D. BEZANA D 3 - 3 U.D. SAMANO C
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2018
VELARDE C.F. B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E
E.M.F. COLINDRES D - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D. ESCLAVAS B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
C.D.E. EL MUELLE B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
U.D. SAMANO C - C.D. BEZANA D
Jornada:3 - 01/10/2017
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D 13 - 3 C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
E.M.F. COLINDRES D 2 - 3 U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
C.D. ESCLAVAS B 2 - 13 PEÑA PACO LIAÑO
C.D.E. EL MUELLE B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B 12 - 3 C.D. BEZANA D
VELARDE C.F. B - U.D. SAMANO C
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2018
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C
U.M. ESCOBEDO - E.M.F. COLINDRES D
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO - C.D. ESCLAVAS B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - C.D.E. EL MUELLE B
C.D. BEZANA D - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
U.D. SAMANO C - VELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2017
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E - VELARDE C.F. B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B 9 - 0 A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D
U.M. ESCOBEDO - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B 0 - 15 E.M.F. COLINDRES D
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B 6 - 3 C.D. ESCLAVAS B
C.D. BEZANA D 6 - 5 C.D.E. EL MUELLE B
U.D. SAMANO C 2 - 3 AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2018
VELARDE C.F. B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C - U.M. ESCOBEDO
E.M.F. COLINDRES D - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO
C.D. ESCLAVAS B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
C.D.E. EL MUELLE B - C.D. BEZANA D
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - U.D. SAMANO C
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2017
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E 1 - 6 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D - U.M. ESCOBEDO
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C 6 - 5 E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
E.M.F. COLINDRES D 2 - 2 PEÑA PACO LIAÑO
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
C.D. ESCLAVAS B - C.D. BEZANA D
C.D.E. EL MUELLE B 8 - 0 U.D. SAMANO C
VELARDE C.F. B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2018
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E
U.M. ESCOBEDO - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO - E.M.F. COLINDRES D
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
C.D. BEZANA D - C.D. ESCLAVAS B
U.D. SAMANO C - C.D.E. EL MUELLE B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - VELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2017
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - VELARDE C.F. B
U.M. ESCOBEDO - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO 18 - 1 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B 2 - 11 E.M.F. COLINDRES D
C.D. BEZANA D - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
U.D. SAMANO C - C.D. ESCLAVAS B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B 9 - 3 C.D.E. EL MUELLE B
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2018
VELARDE C.F. B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E - U.M. ESCOBEDO
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO
E.M.F. COLINDRES D - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - C.D. BEZANA D
C.D. ESCLAVAS B - U.D. SAMANO C
C.D.E. EL MUELLE B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2017
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C 3 - 6 CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
E.M.F. COLINDRES D - C.D. BEZANA D
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - U.D. SAMANO C
C.D. ESCLAVAS B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
VELARDE C.F. B - C.D.E. EL MUELLE B
Jornada:22 - 04/03/2018
U.M. ESCOBEDO - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C
C.D. BEZANA D - E.M.F. COLINDRES D
U.D. SAMANO C - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - C.D. ESCLAVAS B
C.D.E. EL MUELLE B - VELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:8 - 04/11/2017
U.M. ESCOBEDO 7 - 5 VELARDE C.F. B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D
C.D. BEZANA D - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C
U.D. SAMANO C - E.M.F. COLINDRES D
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
C.D.E. EL MUELLE B - C.D. ESCLAVAS B
Jornada:23 - 11/03/2018
VELARDE C.F. B - U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C - C.D. BEZANA D
E.M.F. COLINDRES D - U.D. SAMANO C
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
C.D. ESCLAVAS B - C.D.E. EL MUELLE B
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2017
U.M. ESCOBEDO - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D - C.D. BEZANA D
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C - U.D. SAMANO C
E.M.F. COLINDRES D - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - C.D.E. EL MUELLE B
VELARDE C.F. B S 12:45 C.D. ESCLAVAS B
Jornada:24 - 18/03/2018
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - U.M. ESCOBEDO
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E
C.D. BEZANA D - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D
U.D. SAMANO C - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - E.M.F. COLINDRES D
C.D.E. EL MUELLE B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
C.D. ESCLAVAS B - VELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2017
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - VELARDE C.F. B
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO - U.M. ESCOBEDO
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
C.D. BEZANA D - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E
U.D. SAMANO C - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C
C.D.E. EL MUELLE B - E.M.F. COLINDRES D
C.D. ESCLAVAS B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
Jornada:25 - 25/03/2018
VELARDE C.F. B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
U.M. ESCOBEDO - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E - C.D. BEZANA D
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D - U.D. SAMANO C
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
E.M.F. COLINDRES D - C.D.E. EL MUELLE B
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - C.D. ESCLAVAS B
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2017
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO
U.M. ESCOBEDO - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - C.D. BEZANA D
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E - U.D. SAMANO C
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C - C.D.E. EL MUELLE B
E.M.F. COLINDRES D - C.D. ESCLAVAS B
VELARDE C.F. B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
Jornada:26 - 08/04/2018
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D. BEZANA D - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
U.D. SAMANO C - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D
C.D.E. EL MUELLE B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C
C.D. ESCLAVAS B - E.M.F. COLINDRES D
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - VELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2017
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO - VELARDE C.F. B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
C.D. BEZANA D - U.M. ESCOBEDO
U.D. SAMANO C - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E
C.D.E. EL MUELLE B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D
C.D. ESCLAVAS B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - E.M.F. COLINDRES D
Jornada:27 - 15/04/2018
VELARDE C.F. B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
U.M. ESCOBEDO - C.D. BEZANA D
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - U.D. SAMANO C
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D - C.D.E. EL MUELLE B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C - C.D. ESCLAVAS B
E.M.F. COLINDRES D - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2017
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - C.D. BEZANA D
U.M. ESCOBEDO - U.D. SAMANO C
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E - C.D.E. EL MUELLE B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D - C.D. ESCLAVAS B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
VELARDE C.F. B - E.M.F. COLINDRES D
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2018
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO
C.D. BEZANA D - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
U.D. SAMANO C - U.M. ESCOBEDO
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
C.D.E. EL MUELLE B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E
C.D. ESCLAVAS B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C
E.M.F. COLINDRES D - VELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2017
VELARDE C.F. B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
C.D. BEZANA D - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO
U.D. SAMANO C - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D.E. EL MUELLE B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
C.D. ESCLAVAS B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D
E.M.F. COLINDRES D - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C
Jornada:29 - 29/04/2018
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - VELARDE C.F. B
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO - C.D. BEZANA D
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - U.D. SAMANO C
U.M. ESCOBEDO - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - C.D.E. EL MUELLE B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E - C.D. ESCLAVAS B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C - E.M.F. COLINDRES D
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2018
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - C.D. BEZANA D
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO - U.D. SAMANO C
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
U.M. ESCOBEDO - C.D.E. EL MUELLE B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - C.D. ESCLAVAS B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D - E.M.F. COLINDRES D
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C - VELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:30 - 06/05/2018
C.D. BEZANA D - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
U.D. SAMANO C - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
C.D.E. EL MUELLE B - U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D. ESCLAVAS B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. E
E.M.F. COLINDRES D - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN D
VELARDE C.F. B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA C