Facebook Twitter
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN BAT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO CC.D. BEZANA CC.D. CALASANZ C
C.D. CASTROVERDEC.D. CERVANTESC.D. ESCLAVASC.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D. MONTE CC.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLOC.D.B. LA ENCINAC.D.E. ATRIUM
C.D.E. EL MUELLEC.D.E. RACING FEMINASE.D.M. CARTES DS.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2017
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - E.D.M. CARTES D
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
C.D.E. ATRIUM - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D. ESCLAVAS 3 - 1 C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D. CASTROVERDE - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D. MONTE C
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS 5 - 3 AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2018
E.D.M. CARTES D - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D.E. ATRIUM
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D. CASTROVERDE
C.D. MONTE C - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
C.D. CALASANZ C - C.D. BEZANA C
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
Jornada:2 - 24/09/2017
E.D.M. CARTES D - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D.B. LA ENCINA 10 - 2 C.D.E. ATRIUM
C.D. CERVANTES 1 - 1 C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D. MONTE C - C.D. CASTROVERDE
C.D. CALASANZ C - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D. BEZANA C
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2018
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - E.D.M. CARTES D
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D.E. ATRIUM - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D. ESCLAVAS - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. CASTROVERDE - C.D. MONTE C
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D. BEZANA C - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
Jornada:3 - 01/10/2017
E.D.M. CARTES D 3 - 2 C.D.E. EL MUELLE
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D. MARINA SPORT D 4 - 2 C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D.E. ATRIUM 4 - 10 C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. ESCLAVAS 11 - 0 C.D. MONTE C
C.D. CASTROVERDE - C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS 9 - 4 C.D. BEZANA C
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2018
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - E.D.M. CARTES D
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D.E. ATRIUM
C.D. MONTE C - C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D. CALASANZ C - C.D. CASTROVERDE
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2017
C.D.E. EL MUELLE 10 - 2 C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - E.D.M. CARTES D
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D. CERVANTES 8 - 0 C.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D. MONTE C 2 - 4 C.D.E. ATRIUM
C.D. CALASANZ C 1 - 2 C.D. ESCLAVAS
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D. CASTROVERDE
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2018
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
E.D.M. CARTES D - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D.E. ATRIUM - C.D. MONTE C
C.D. ESCLAVAS - C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D. CASTROVERDE - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D. BEZANA C
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2017
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
E.D.M. CARTES D - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B 4 - 7 C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. MARINA SPORT D 9 - 1 C.D. MONTE C
C.D.E. ATRIUM 2 - 7 C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D. ESCLAVAS - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
C.D. CASTROVERDE - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2018
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - E.D.M. CARTES D
C.D. CERVANTES - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D. MONTE C - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D. CALASANZ C - C.D.E. ATRIUM
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. CASTROVERDE
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2017
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
C.D. CERVANTES - E.D.M. CARTES D
C.D. MONTE C 3 - 4 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D. CALASANZ C 0 - 1 C.D. MARINA SPORT D
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D.E. ATRIUM
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D. CASTROVERDE
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2018
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
E.D.M. CARTES D - C.D. CERVANTES
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D. MONTE C
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D.E. ATRIUM - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
C.D. ESCLAVAS - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D. CASTROVERDE - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2017
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D. CERVANTES
E.D.M. CARTES D - C.D. MONTE C
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B 6 - 7 C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
C.D.E. ATRIUM - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D. ESCLAVAS - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - C.D. CASTROVERDE
Jornada:22 - 04/03/2018
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
C.D. MONTE C - E.D.M. CARTES D
C.D. CALASANZ C - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D.E. ATRIUM
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D. CASTROVERDE - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
Jornada:8 - 04/11/2017
C.D.B. LA ENCINA 5 - 1 C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
C.D. CERVANTES - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D. MONTE C - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
C.D. CALASANZ C - E.D.M. CARTES D
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D.E. ATRIUM
C.D. CASTROVERDE - C.D. ESCLAVAS
Jornada:23 - 11/03/2018
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D. MONTE C
E.D.M. CARTES D - C.D. CALASANZ C
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D.E. ATRIUM - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
C.D. ESCLAVAS - C.D. CASTROVERDE
Jornada:9 - 11/11/2017
C.D.B. LA ENCINA S 15:00 C.D. CERVANTES
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D. MONTE C
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D. CALASANZ C
E.D.M. CARTES D - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
C.D.E. ATRIUM - C.D. CASTROVERDE
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - C.D. ESCLAVAS
Jornada:24 - 18/03/2018
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D. MONTE C - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D. CALASANZ C - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - E.D.M. CARTES D
C.D. BEZANA C - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D. CASTROVERDE - C.D.E. ATRIUM
C.D. ESCLAVAS - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2017
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
C.D. MONTE C - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D. CALASANZ C - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
C.D. BEZANA C - E.D.M. CARTES D
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D. CASTROVERDE - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D. ESCLAVAS - C.D.E. ATRIUM
Jornada:25 - 25/03/2018
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D. MONTE C
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
E.D.M. CARTES D - C.D. BEZANA C
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - C.D. CASTROVERDE
C.D.E. ATRIUM - C.D. ESCLAVAS
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2017
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D. MONTE C
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D. CALASANZ C
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D. BEZANA C
E.D.M. CARTES D - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D. CASTROVERDE
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - C.D.E. ATRIUM
Jornada:26 - 08/04/2018
C.D. MONTE C - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. CALASANZ C - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - E.D.M. CARTES D
C.D. CASTROVERDE - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D. ESCLAVAS - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D.E. ATRIUM - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2017
C.D. MONTE C - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
C.D. CALASANZ C - C.D. CERVANTES
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D. BEZANA C - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
C.D. CASTROVERDE - E.D.M. CARTES D
C.D. ESCLAVAS - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D.E. ATRIUM - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
Jornada:27 - 15/04/2018
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - C.D. MONTE C
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
E.D.M. CARTES D - C.D. CASTROVERDE
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - C.D.E. ATRIUM
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2017
C.D. MONTE C - C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D. CERVANTES - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D. BEZANA C
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D. CASTROVERDE
E.D.M. CARTES D - C.D. ESCLAVAS
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D.E. ATRIUM
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2018
C.D. CALASANZ C - C.D. MONTE C
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D. CASTROVERDE - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
C.D. ESCLAVAS - E.D.M. CARTES D
C.D.E. ATRIUM - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2017
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - C.D. CALASANZ C
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D. MONTE C
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D. CASTROVERDE - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D. ESCLAVAS - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
C.D.E. ATRIUM - E.D.M. CARTES D
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
Jornada:29 - 29/04/2018
C.D. CALASANZ C - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
C.D. MONTE C - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D. CASTROVERDE
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D. ESCLAVAS
E.D.M. CARTES D - C.D.E. ATRIUM
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2018
C.D. CALASANZ C - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
C.D. MONTE C - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D. CASTROVERDE
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D.E. ATRIUM
E.D.M. CARTES D - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
Jornada:30 - 06/05/2018
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. MONTE C
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. CASTROVERDE - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D. ESCLAVAS - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D.E. ATRIUM - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - E.D.M. CARTES D
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B