Facebook Twitter
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. BA.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLOC.D. MILINDE REOCIN BC.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. TORANZO SPORTC.D. TROPEZON DC.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENTC.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGOC.D.F.B. MIENGOC.F. VIMENOR DE.D.M. CARTES
E.D.M. CAYON CE.D.M. SANTILLANA BPOLANCO C.F. BS.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2017
C.D. TORANZO SPORT 5 - 4 C.D.F.B. MIENGO
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B 5 - 1 C.F. VIMENOR D
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B 2 - 4 C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B
POLANCO C.F. B 8 - 1 E.D.M. CAYON C
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO 0 - 9 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT 3 - 2 C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B 5 - 4 C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D. SAN MARTIN 4 - 4 E.D.M. CARTES
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2018
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - C.D. TORANZO SPORT
C.F. VIMENOR D - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
E.D.M. CAYON C - POLANCO C.F. B
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
C.D. TROPEZON D - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
E.D.M. CARTES - C.D. SAN MARTIN
Jornada:2 - 23/09/2017
C.D.F.B. MIENGO 7 - 1 C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.F. VIMENOR D 0 - 10 C.D. TORANZO SPORT
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B 5 - 0 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
E.D.M. CAYON C 7 - 1 E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO 3 - 2 POLANCO C.F. B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B 2 - 2 A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D. TROPEZON D 1 - 0 C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
E.D.M. CARTES 2 - 5 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2018
C.D. SAN MARTIN - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
C.D. TORANZO SPORT - C.F. VIMENOR D
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - E.D.M. CAYON C
POLANCO C.F. B - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT - C.D. TROPEZON D
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - E.D.M. CARTES
Jornada:3 - 30/09/2017
C.D.F.B. MIENGO 9 - 0 C.F. VIMENOR D
C.D. TORANZO SPORT 11 - 2 C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B 1 - 7 E.D.M. CAYON C
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B 0 - 19 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
POLANCO C.F. B 11 - 2 C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO 2 - 2 C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT 7 - 1 E.D.M. CARTES
C.D. SAN MARTIN 0 - 2 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2018
C.F. VIMENOR D - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B - C.D. TORANZO SPORT
E.D.M. CAYON C - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B - POLANCO C.F. B
C.D. TROPEZON D - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
E.D.M. CARTES - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - C.D. SAN MARTIN
Jornada:4 - 07/10/2017
C.F. VIMENOR D 0 - 9 C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B 1 - 6 C.D.F.B. MIENGO
E.D.M. CAYON C 4 - 4 C.D. TORANZO SPORT
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO 10 - 1 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B 3 - 2 E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. TROPEZON D 2 - 9 POLANCO C.F. B
E.D.M. CARTES 4 - 3 A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B 1 - 3 C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2018
C.D. SAN MARTIN - C.F. VIMENOR D
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B
C.D. TORANZO SPORT - E.D.M. CAYON C
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B
POLANCO C.F. B - C.D. TROPEZON D
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - E.D.M. CARTES
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
Jornada:5 - 14/10/2017
C.F. VIMENOR D 0 - 10 C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B
C.D.F.B. MIENGO 3 - 1 E.D.M. CAYON C
C.D. TORANZO SPORT 0 - 6 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B 0 - 3 C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B 1 - 4 C.D. TROPEZON D
POLANCO C.F. B 13 - 1 E.D.M. CARTES
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO 0 - 5 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
C.D. SAN MARTIN 2 - 7 C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2018
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B - C.F. VIMENOR D
E.D.M. CAYON C - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D. TORANZO SPORT
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
C.D. TROPEZON D - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
E.D.M. CARTES - POLANCO C.F. B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT - C.D. SAN MARTIN
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2017
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B 4 - 3 C.D. SAN MARTIN
E.D.M. CAYON C 10 - 0 C.F. VIMENOR D
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO 5 - 1 C.D.F.B. MIENGO
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B 1 - 6 C.D. TORANZO SPORT
C.D. TROPEZON D 2 - 2 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
E.D.M. CARTES 4 - 2 E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B 2 - 7 POLANCO C.F. B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT 5 - 2 A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2018
C.D. SAN MARTIN - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B
C.F. VIMENOR D - E.D.M. CAYON C
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D. TORANZO SPORT - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - C.D. TROPEZON D
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - E.D.M. CARTES
POLANCO C.F. B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2017
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B 1 - 6 E.D.M. CAYON C
C.F. VIMENOR D 1 - 12 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D.F.B. MIENGO 9 - 0 C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B
C.D. TORANZO SPORT 11 - 0 C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B 3 - 3 E.D.M. CARTES
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B 0 - 4 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
POLANCO C.F. B 4 - 1 C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
C.D. SAN MARTIN 1 - 1 A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
Jornada:22 - 04/03/2018
E.D.M. CAYON C - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.F. VIMENOR D
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D. TORANZO SPORT
E.D.M. CARTES - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT - POLANCO C.F. B
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - C.D. SAN MARTIN
Jornada:8 - 05/11/2017
E.D.M. CAYON C 2 - 3 C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO 11 - 0 C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B 2 - 0 C.F. VIMENOR D
C.D. TROPEZON D 0 - 5 C.D.F.B. MIENGO
E.D.M. CARTES 2 - 8 C.D. TORANZO SPORT
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B 3 - 0 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT 8 - 0 E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO 0 - 8 POLANCO C.F. B
Jornada:23 - 11/03/2018
C.D. SAN MARTIN - E.D.M. CAYON C
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.F. VIMENOR D - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D. TORANZO SPORT - E.D.M. CARTES
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
POLANCO C.F. B - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2017
E.D.M. CAYON C D 10:30 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B
C.F. VIMENOR D - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D.F.B. MIENGO S 11:00 E.D.M. CARTES
C.D. TORANZO SPORT - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B S 12:30 A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D. SAN MARTIN - POLANCO C.F. B
Jornada:24 - 18/03/2018
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - E.D.M. CAYON C
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.F. VIMENOR D
E.D.M. CARTES - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - C.D. TORANZO SPORT
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
POLANCO C.F. B - C.D. SAN MARTIN
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2017
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B - E.D.M. CAYON C
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B
E.D.M. CARTES - C.F. VIMENOR D
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT - C.D. TORANZO SPORT
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
POLANCO C.F. B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
Jornada:25 - 25/03/2018
C.D. SAN MARTIN - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
E.D.M. CAYON C - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.F. VIMENOR D - E.D.M. CARTES
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
C.D. TORANZO SPORT - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - POLANCO C.F. B
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2017
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B
E.D.M. CAYON C - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B - E.D.M. CARTES
C.F. VIMENOR D - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
C.D. TORANZO SPORT - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - POLANCO C.F. B
C.D. SAN MARTIN - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
Jornada:26 - 08/04/2018
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D. TROPEZON D - E.D.M. CAYON C
E.D.M. CARTES - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - C.F. VIMENOR D
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - C.D. TORANZO SPORT
POLANCO C.F. B - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D. SAN MARTIN
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2017
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B - C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
E.D.M. CARTES - E.D.M. CAYON C
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT - C.F. VIMENOR D
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
POLANCO C.F. B - C.D. TORANZO SPORT
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
Jornada:27 - 15/04/2018
C.D. SAN MARTIN - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D. TROPEZON D
E.D.M. CAYON C - E.D.M. CARTES
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
C.F. VIMENOR D - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D. TORANZO SPORT - POLANCO C.F. B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2017
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - E.D.M. CARTES
E.D.M. CAYON C - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
C.F. VIMENOR D - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - POLANCO C.F. B
C.D. TORANZO SPORT - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. SAN MARTIN - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2018
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B
E.D.M. CARTES - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - E.D.M. CAYON C
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - C.F. VIMENOR D
POLANCO C.F. B - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D. TORANZO SPORT
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - C.D. SAN MARTIN
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2017
C.D. SAN MARTIN - C.D. TROPEZON D
E.D.M. CARTES - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT - E.D.M. CAYON C
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B
POLANCO C.F. B - C.F. VIMENOR D
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - C.D. TORANZO SPORT
Jornada:29 - 29/04/2018
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B - E.D.M. CARTES
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
E.D.M. CAYON C - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.F. VIMENOR D - POLANCO C.F. B
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. TORANZO SPORT - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2018
C.D. TROPEZON D - E.D.M. CARTES
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
E.D.M. CAYON C - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B - POLANCO C.F. B
C.F. VIMENOR D - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
C.D. TORANZO SPORT - C.D. SAN MARTIN
Jornada:30 - 06/05/2018
E.D.M. CARTES - C.D. TROPEZON D
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - E.D.M. CAYON C
POLANCO C.F. B - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.F. VIMENOR D
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
C.D. SAN MARTIN - C.D. TORANZO SPORT