Facebook Twitter
AMPUERO F.C.AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETOATLETICO DEVAC.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
C.D. BARQUEREÑOC.D. RAMALESC.D. SAN MARTINC.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALASE.D.M. SANTILLANA BMARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.MINERVA F.C.
S.D. REOCINS.D. BUELNAS.D. NOJAS.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
S.D. PEÑA REVILLAS.D. VILLAESCUSA
Jornada:1 - 03/09/2017
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. SAN MARTIN
S.D. BUELNA 1 - 2 S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
C.D. BARQUEREÑO 1 - 0 S.D. VILLAESCUSA
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO 3 - 0 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS 3 - 0 C.D. RAMALES
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS 0 - 0 C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B 1 - 2 S.D. REOCIN
S.D. NOJA 2 - 1 MINERVA F.C.
ATLETICO DEVA 2 - 0 AMPUERO F.C.
Jornada:18 - 14/01/2018
C.D. SAN MARTIN - MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - S.D. BUELNA
S.D. VILLAESCUSA - C.D. BARQUEREÑO
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. RAMALES - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
S.D. REOCIN - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
MINERVA F.C. - S.D. NOJA
AMPUERO F.C. - ATLETICO DEVA
Jornada:2 - 10/09/2017
C.D. SAN MARTIN 0 - 0 ATLETICO DEVA
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA 1 - 0 MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
S.D. VILLAESCUSA 4 - 0 S.D. BUELNA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B 0 - 5 C.D. BARQUEREÑO
C.D. RAMALES 5 - 1 AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS 4 - 0 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
S.D. REOCIN 1 - 1 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
MINERVA F.C. 2 - 1 E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
AMPUERO F.C. 0 - 9 S.D. NOJA
Jornada:19 - 21/01/2018
ATLETICO DEVA - C.D. SAN MARTIN
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
S.D. BUELNA - S.D. VILLAESCUSA
C.D. BARQUEREÑO - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - C.D. RAMALES
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - S.D. REOCIN
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - MINERVA F.C.
S.D. NOJA - AMPUERO F.C.
Jornada:3 - 17/09/2017
C.D. SAN MARTIN 2 - 0 S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. 1 - 2 S.D. VILLAESCUSA
S.D. BUELNA 4 - 1 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D. BARQUEREÑO 2 - 0 C.D. RAMALES
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO 1 - 1 C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS 2 - 0 S.D. REOCIN
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS 2 - 2 MINERVA F.C.
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B 2 - 1 AMPUERO F.C.
ATLETICO DEVA 0 - 3 S.D. NOJA
Jornada:20 - 28/01/2018
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - C.D. SAN MARTIN
S.D. VILLAESCUSA - MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - S.D. BUELNA
C.D. RAMALES - C.D. BARQUEREÑO
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
S.D. REOCIN - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
MINERVA F.C. - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
AMPUERO F.C. - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
S.D. NOJA - ATLETICO DEVA
Jornada:4 - 24/09/2017
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA 0 - 0 ATLETICO DEVA
S.D. VILLAESCUSA 5 - 0 C.D. SAN MARTIN
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B 1 - 6 MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
C.D. RAMALES 3 - 1 S.D. BUELNA
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS 1 - 0 C.D. BARQUEREÑO
S.D. REOCIN 2 - 0 AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
MINERVA F.C. 3 - 1 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
AMPUERO F.C. 1 - 4 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
S.D. NOJA 3 - 0 E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
Jornada:21 - 04/02/2018
ATLETICO DEVA - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
C.D. SAN MARTIN - S.D. VILLAESCUSA
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
S.D. BUELNA - C.D. RAMALES
C.D. BARQUEREÑO - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - S.D. REOCIN
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - MINERVA F.C.
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - AMPUERO F.C.
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - S.D. NOJA
Jornada:5 - 01/10/2017
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA 1 - 0 S.D. VILLAESCUSA
C.D. SAN MARTIN 6 - 2 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. RAMALES
S.D. BUELNA 0 - 3 C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
C.D. BARQUEREÑO 4 - 2 S.D. REOCIN
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO 2 - 1 MINERVA F.C.
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS 3 - 1 AMPUERO F.C.
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS 1 - 1 S.D. NOJA
ATLETICO DEVA 2 - 1 E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
Jornada:22 - 11/02/2018
S.D. VILLAESCUSA - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. RAMALES - MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS - S.D. BUELNA
S.D. REOCIN - C.D. BARQUEREÑO
MINERVA F.C. - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
AMPUERO F.C. - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
S.D. NOJA - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - ATLETICO DEVA
Jornada:6 - 07/10/2017
S.D. VILLAESCUSA 0 - 0 ATLETICO DEVA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B 0 - 7 S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
C.D. RAMALES 1 - 1 C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS 1 - 0 MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
S.D. REOCIN 2 - 2 S.D. BUELNA
MINERVA F.C. 0 - 2 C.D. BARQUEREÑO
AMPUERO F.C. 2 - 4 AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
S.D. NOJA 3 - 0 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B 1 - 4 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
Jornada:23 - 18/02/2018
ATLETICO DEVA - S.D. VILLAESCUSA
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D. SAN MARTIN - C.D. RAMALES
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
S.D. BUELNA - S.D. REOCIN
C.D. BARQUEREÑO - MINERVA F.C.
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - AMPUERO F.C.
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - S.D. NOJA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
Jornada:7 - 15/10/2017
S.D. VILLAESCUSA 2 - 1 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA 3 - 2 C.D. RAMALES
C.D. SAN MARTIN 1 - 3 C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. 1 - 3 S.D. REOCIN
S.D. BUELNA 2 - 3 MINERVA F.C.
C.D. BARQUEREÑO 1 - 0 AMPUERO F.C.
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO 5 - 2 S.D. NOJA
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS 2 - 1 E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
ATLETICO DEVA 1 - 2 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
Jornada:24 - 04/03/2018
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - S.D. VILLAESCUSA
C.D. RAMALES - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS - C.D. SAN MARTIN
S.D. REOCIN - MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
MINERVA F.C. - S.D. BUELNA
AMPUERO F.C. - C.D. BARQUEREÑO
S.D. NOJA - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - ATLETICO DEVA
Jornada:8 - 22/10/2017
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B 2 - 1 ATLETICO DEVA
C.D. RAMALES 3 - 1 S.D. VILLAESCUSA
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS 0 - 0 S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
S.D. REOCIN 5 - 1 C.D. SAN MARTIN
MINERVA F.C. 2 - 3 MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
AMPUERO F.C. 2 - 0 S.D. BUELNA
S.D. NOJA 1 - 1 C.D. BARQUEREÑO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B 2 - 2 AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS 3 - 0 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
Jornada:25 - 11/03/2018
ATLETICO DEVA - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
S.D. VILLAESCUSA - C.D. RAMALES
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
C.D. SAN MARTIN - S.D. REOCIN
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. - MINERVA F.C.
S.D. BUELNA - AMPUERO F.C.
C.D. BARQUEREÑO - S.D. NOJA
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
Jornada:9 - 29/10/2017
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B 2 - 6 C.D. RAMALES
S.D. VILLAESCUSA 3 - 0 C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA 4 - 3 S.D. REOCIN
C.D. SAN MARTIN 0 - 2 MINERVA F.C.
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. 1 - 0 AMPUERO F.C.
S.D. BUELNA 0 - 1 S.D. NOJA
C.D. BARQUEREÑO 3 - 0 E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO 2 - 1 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
ATLETICO DEVA 1 - 2 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
Jornada:26 - 18/03/2018
C.D. RAMALES - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS - S.D. VILLAESCUSA
S.D. REOCIN - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
MINERVA F.C. - C.D. SAN MARTIN
AMPUERO F.C. - MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
S.D. NOJA - S.D. BUELNA
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D. BARQUEREÑO
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - ATLETICO DEVA
Jornada:10 - 04/11/2017
C.D. RAMALES 3 - 0 ATLETICO DEVA
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS 6 - 0 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
S.D. REOCIN 2 - 2 S.D. VILLAESCUSA
MINERVA F.C. 1 - 2 S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
AMPUERO F.C. 5 - 0 C.D. SAN MARTIN
S.D. NOJA 3 - 1 MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B 3 - 1 S.D. BUELNA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS 0 - 3 C.D. BARQUEREÑO
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS 4 - 1 AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
Jornada:27 - 25/03/2018
ATLETICO DEVA - C.D. RAMALES
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
S.D. VILLAESCUSA - S.D. REOCIN
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - MINERVA F.C.
C.D. SAN MARTIN - AMPUERO F.C.
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. - S.D. NOJA
S.D. BUELNA - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. BARQUEREÑO - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
Jornada:11 - 12/11/2017
C.D. RAMALES - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B D 17:30 S.D. REOCIN
S.D. VILLAESCUSA - MINERVA F.C.
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA D 18:15 AMPUERO F.C.
C.D. SAN MARTIN - S.D. NOJA
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
S.D. BUELNA - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
C.D. BARQUEREÑO - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
ATLETICO DEVA - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
Jornada:28 - 08/04/2018
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS - C.D. RAMALES
S.D. REOCIN - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
MINERVA F.C. - S.D. VILLAESCUSA
AMPUERO F.C. - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
S.D. NOJA - C.D. SAN MARTIN
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - S.D. BUELNA
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - C.D. BARQUEREÑO
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - ATLETICO DEVA
Jornada:12 - 19/11/2017
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS - ATLETICO DEVA
S.D. REOCIN - C.D. RAMALES
MINERVA F.C. - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
AMPUERO F.C. - S.D. VILLAESCUSA
S.D. NOJA - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - S.D. BUELNA
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - C.D. BARQUEREÑO
Jornada:29 - 15/04/2018
ATLETICO DEVA - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
C.D. RAMALES - S.D. REOCIN
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - MINERVA F.C.
S.D. VILLAESCUSA - AMPUERO F.C.
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - S.D. NOJA
C.D. SAN MARTIN - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
S.D. BUELNA - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D. BARQUEREÑO - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
Jornada:13 - 26/11/2017
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS - S.D. REOCIN
C.D. RAMALES - MINERVA F.C.
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - AMPUERO F.C.
S.D. VILLAESCUSA - S.D. NOJA
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. SAN MARTIN - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
S.D. BUELNA - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
ATLETICO DEVA - C.D. BARQUEREÑO
Jornada:30 - 22/04/2018
S.D. REOCIN - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
MINERVA F.C. - C.D. RAMALES
AMPUERO F.C. - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
S.D. NOJA - S.D. VILLAESCUSA
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - S.D. BUELNA
C.D. BARQUEREÑO - ATLETICO DEVA
Jornada:14 - 03/12/2017
S.D. REOCIN - ATLETICO DEVA
MINERVA F.C. - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
AMPUERO F.C. - C.D. RAMALES
S.D. NOJA - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - S.D. VILLAESCUSA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - C.D. SAN MARTIN
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
C.D. BARQUEREÑO - S.D. BUELNA
Jornada:31 - 29/04/2018
ATLETICO DEVA - S.D. REOCIN
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS - MINERVA F.C.
C.D. RAMALES - AMPUERO F.C.
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - S.D. NOJA
S.D. VILLAESCUSA - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
C.D. SAN MARTIN - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
S.D. BUELNA - C.D. BARQUEREÑO
Jornada:15 - 10/12/2017
S.D. REOCIN - MINERVA F.C.
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS - AMPUERO F.C.
C.D. RAMALES - S.D. NOJA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
S.D. VILLAESCUSA - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D. SAN MARTIN - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. - C.D. BARQUEREÑO
ATLETICO DEVA - S.D. BUELNA
Jornada:32 - 06/05/2018
MINERVA F.C. - S.D. REOCIN
AMPUERO F.C. - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
S.D. NOJA - C.D. RAMALES
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - S.D. VILLAESCUSA
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. BARQUEREÑO - MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
S.D. BUELNA - ATLETICO DEVA
Jornada:16 - 17/12/2017
ATLETICO DEVA - MINERVA F.C.
AMPUERO F.C. - S.D. REOCIN
S.D. NOJA - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D. RAMALES
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - S.D. VILLAESCUSA
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
C.D. BARQUEREÑO - C.D. SAN MARTIN
S.D. BUELNA - MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
Jornada:33 - 13/05/2018
MINERVA F.C. - ATLETICO DEVA
S.D. REOCIN - AMPUERO F.C.
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS - S.D. NOJA
C.D. RAMALES - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
S.D. VILLAESCUSA - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. SAN MARTIN - C.D. BARQUEREÑO
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. - S.D. BUELNA
Jornada:17 - 07/01/2018
MINERVA F.C. - AMPUERO F.C.
S.D. REOCIN - S.D. NOJA
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. RAMALES - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
S.D. VILLAESCUSA - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - C.D. BARQUEREÑO
C.D. SAN MARTIN - S.D. BUELNA
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F. - ATLETICO DEVA
Jornada:34 - 20/05/2018
AMPUERO F.C. - MINERVA F.C.
S.D. NOJA - S.D. REOCIN
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - C.D. RAMALES
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - S.D. VILLAESCUSA
C.D. BARQUEREÑO - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
S.D. BUELNA - C.D. SAN MARTIN
ATLETICO DEVA - MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.