Facebook Twitter
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B.A.D. ESTRELLA ROJAA.D. MIES DE VEGA BC.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C
C.D. MILINDE REOCINC.D. SAN MARTIN BC.D. TROPEZON CC.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT BC.D.E. SANTIAGO GALASC.F. VIMENOR CE.D.M. CARTES B
E.D.M. CAYON BE.D.M. SANTILLANA CPOLANCO C.F. D
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2017
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C 2 - 8 A.D. MIES DE VEGA B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS 2 - 1 C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D. SAN MARTIN B 1 - 6 C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B.
POLANCO C.F. D 3 - 3 E.D.M. CAYON B
C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO 7 - 3 E.D.M. SANTILLANA C
DESCANSA - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B 3 - 7 A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.D. TROPEZON C 10 - 1 E.D.M. CARTES B
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2018
A.D. MIES DE VEGA B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
E.D.M. CAYON B - POLANCO C.F. D
E.D.M. SANTILLANA C - C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - DESCANSA
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
E.D.M. CARTES B - C.D. TROPEZON C
Jornada:2 - 23/09/2017
A.D. MIES DE VEGA B 8 - 1 C.D. TROPEZON C
C.F. VIMENOR C 8 - 0 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. 3 - 2 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
E.D.M. CAYON B 4 - 0 C.D. SAN MARTIN B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA C 5 - 1 POLANCO C.F. D
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN 4 - 5 C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - DESCANSA
E.D.M. CARTES B 4 - 8 C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2018
C.D. TROPEZON C - A.D. MIES DE VEGA B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B.
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - E.D.M. CAYON B
POLANCO C.F. D - E.D.M. SANTILLANA C
C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
DESCANSA - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - E.D.M. CARTES B
Jornada:3 - 01/10/2017
A.D. MIES DE VEGA B 2 - 3 C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C 2 - 16 C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B.
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS 4 - 3 E.D.M. CAYON B
C.D. SAN MARTIN B 1 - 4 E.D.M. SANTILLANA C
POLANCO C.F. D 3 - 6 C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO 10 - 4 A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
DESCANSA - E.D.M. CARTES B
C.D. TROPEZON C 9 - 2 C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2018
C.F. VIMENOR C - A.D. MIES DE VEGA B
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C
E.D.M. CAYON B - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
E.D.M. SANTILLANA C - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - POLANCO C.F. D
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO
E.D.M. CARTES B - DESCANSA
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D. TROPEZON C
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2017
C.F. VIMENOR C 2 - 2 C.D. TROPEZON C
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. 4 - 2 A.D. MIES DE VEGA B
E.D.M. CAYON B 10 - 3 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C
E.D.M. SANTILLANA C 0 - 1 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN 12 - 0 C.D. SAN MARTIN B
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA 3 - 3 POLANCO C.F. D
E.D.M. CARTES B 1 - 12 C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - DESCANSA
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2018
C.D. TROPEZON C - C.F. VIMENOR C
A.D. MIES DE VEGA B - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B.
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C - E.D.M. CAYON B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - E.D.M. SANTILLANA C
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
POLANCO C.F. D - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO - E.D.M. CARTES B
DESCANSA - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
Jornada:5 - 14/10/2017
C.F. VIMENOR C 1 - 2 C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B.
A.D. MIES DE VEGA B 3 - 4 E.D.M. CAYON B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C 3 - 2 E.D.M. SANTILLANA C
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS 5 - 4 C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
C.D. SAN MARTIN B 1 - 8 A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
POLANCO C.F. D 4 - 11 E.D.M. CARTES B
C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO 7 - 1 C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D. TROPEZON C - DESCANSA
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2018
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. - C.F. VIMENOR C
E.D.M. CAYON B - A.D. MIES DE VEGA B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA C - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
E.D.M. CARTES B - POLANCO C.F. D
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO
DESCANSA - C.D. TROPEZON C
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2017
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. 2 - 2 C.D. TROPEZON C
E.D.M. CAYON B 1 - 3 C.F. VIMENOR C
E.D.M. SANTILLANA C 3 - 4 A.D. MIES DE VEGA B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN 10 - 2 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA 4 - 5 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
E.D.M. CARTES B 11 - 3 C.D. SAN MARTIN B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B 4 - 3 POLANCO C.F. D
DESCANSA - C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2018
C.D. TROPEZON C - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B.
C.F. VIMENOR C - E.D.M. CAYON B
A.D. MIES DE VEGA B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA C
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - E.D.M. CARTES B
POLANCO C.F. D - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO - DESCANSA
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2017
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. 1 - 2 E.D.M. CAYON B
C.F. VIMENOR C 6 - 1 E.D.M. SANTILLANA C
A.D. MIES DE VEGA B 1 - 5 C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C 2 - 6 A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS 7 - 0 E.D.M. CARTES B
C.D. SAN MARTIN B 0 - 6 C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
POLANCO C.F. D - DESCANSA
C.D. TROPEZON C 4 - 8 C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO
Jornada:22 - 04/03/2018
E.D.M. CAYON B - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B.
E.D.M. SANTILLANA C - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - A.D. MIES DE VEGA B
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C
E.D.M. CARTES B - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
DESCANSA - POLANCO C.F. D
C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO - C.D. TROPEZON C
Jornada:8 - 05/11/2017
E.D.M. CAYON B 5 - 3 C.D. TROPEZON C
E.D.M. SANTILLANA C 1 - 6 C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B.
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN 6 - 1 C.F. VIMENOR C
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA 6 - 6 A.D. MIES DE VEGA B
E.D.M. CARTES B 3 - 2 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B 1 - 6 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
DESCANSA - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO 4 - 1 POLANCO C.F. D
Jornada:23 - 11/03/2018
C.D. TROPEZON C - E.D.M. CAYON B
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. - E.D.M. SANTILLANA C
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
A.D. MIES DE VEGA B - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C - E.D.M. CARTES B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - DESCANSA
POLANCO C.F. D - C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2017
E.D.M. CAYON B D 10:00 E.D.M. SANTILLANA C
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
C.F. VIMENOR C - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
A.D. MIES DE VEGA B - E.D.M. CARTES B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - DESCANSA
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO
C.D. TROPEZON C S 11:15 POLANCO C.F. D
Jornada:24 - 18/03/2018
E.D.M. SANTILLANA C - E.D.M. CAYON B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B.
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - C.F. VIMENOR C
E.D.M. CARTES B - A.D. MIES DE VEGA B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C
DESCANSA - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
POLANCO C.F. D - C.D. TROPEZON C
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2017
E.D.M. SANTILLANA C - C.D. TROPEZON C
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - E.D.M. CAYON B
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B.
E.D.M. CARTES B - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - A.D. MIES DE VEGA B
DESCANSA - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C
C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
POLANCO C.F. D - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
Jornada:25 - 25/03/2018
C.D. TROPEZON C - E.D.M. SANTILLANA C
E.D.M. CAYON B - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.F. VIMENOR C - E.D.M. CARTES B
A.D. MIES DE VEGA B - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C - DESCANSA
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - POLANCO C.F. D
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2017
E.D.M. SANTILLANA C - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
E.D.M. CAYON B - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. - E.D.M. CARTES B
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
A.D. MIES DE VEGA B - DESCANSA
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C - C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - POLANCO C.F. D
C.D. TROPEZON C - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
Jornada:26 - 08/04/2018
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - E.D.M. SANTILLANA C
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - E.D.M. CAYON B
E.D.M. CARTES B - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B.
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.F. VIMENOR C
DESCANSA - A.D. MIES DE VEGA B
C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C
POLANCO C.F. D - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - C.D. TROPEZON C
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2017
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - C.D. TROPEZON C
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - E.D.M. SANTILLANA C
E.D.M. CARTES B - E.D.M. CAYON B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B.
DESCANSA - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO - A.D. MIES DE VEGA B
POLANCO C.F. D - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
Jornada:27 - 15/04/2018
C.D. TROPEZON C - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
E.D.M. SANTILLANA C - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
E.D.M. CAYON B - E.D.M. CARTES B
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.F. VIMENOR C - DESCANSA
A.D. MIES DE VEGA B - C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C - POLANCO C.F. D
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2017
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
E.D.M. SANTILLANA C - E.D.M. CARTES B
E.D.M. CAYON B - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. - DESCANSA
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO
A.D. MIES DE VEGA B - POLANCO C.F. D
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
C.D. TROPEZON C - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2018
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
E.D.M. CARTES B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA C
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - E.D.M. CAYON B
DESCANSA - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B.
C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO - C.F. VIMENOR C
POLANCO C.F. D - A.D. MIES DE VEGA B
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - C.D. TROPEZON C
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2017
C.D. TROPEZON C - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
E.D.M. CARTES B - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA C
DESCANSA - E.D.M. CAYON B
C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B.
POLANCO C.F. D - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - A.D. MIES DE VEGA B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C
Jornada:29 - 29/04/2018
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - C.D. TROPEZON C
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - E.D.M. CARTES B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA C - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
E.D.M. CAYON B - DESCANSA
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. - C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO
C.F. VIMENOR C - POLANCO C.F. D
A.D. MIES DE VEGA B - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2018
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - E.D.M. CARTES B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA C - DESCANSA
E.D.M. CAYON B - C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO
C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B. - POLANCO C.F. D
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
A.D. MIES DE VEGA B - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C - C.D. TROPEZON C
Jornada:30 - 06/05/2018
E.D.M. CARTES B - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
DESCANSA - E.D.M. SANTILLANA C
C.D.CAMPOO DE ENMEDIO - E.D.M. CAYON B
POLANCO C.F. D - C.D.E. NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA F.B.
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - A.D. MIES DE VEGA B
C.D. TROPEZON C - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE C