Facebook Twitter
AA. VV. LA MARISMAC.AT. PERINES BC.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANASC.D. LAREDO
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. BCLUB BANSANDER BCULT.D. GUARNIZOE.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
E.M.F. MERUELOE.M.F. SANTOÑAS.D. NOJAS.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
S.D. PEÑA REVILLAS.D. REVILLA BS.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO BVELARDE C.F.
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2017
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - S.D. NOJA
C.D. LAREDO - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.AT. PERINES B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
S.D. REVILLA B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - CLUB BANSANDER B
VELARDE C.F. 3 - 0 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2018
S.D. NOJA - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - C.D. LAREDO
AA. VV. LA MARISMA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
C.AT. PERINES B - E.M.F. MERUELO
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - S.D. REVILLA B
CLUB BANSANDER B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - VELARDE C.F.
Jornada:2 - 24/09/2017
S.D. NOJA - VELARDE C.F.
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
AA. VV. LA MARISMA - C.D. LAREDO
C.AT. PERINES B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - E.M.F. MERUELO
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
CLUB BANSANDER B - S.D. REVILLA B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2018
VELARDE C.F. - S.D. NOJA
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
C.D. LAREDO - AA. VV. LA MARISMA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - C.AT. PERINES B
E.M.F. MERUELO - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
S.D. REVILLA B - CLUB BANSANDER B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
Jornada:3 - 01/10/2017
S.D. NOJA 6 - 2 C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - AA. VV. LA MARISMA
C.D. LAREDO - C.AT. PERINES B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B 6 - 3 E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
E.M.F. MERUELO - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - CLUB BANSANDER B
S.D. REVILLA B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
VELARDE C.F. 10 - 0 CULT.D. GUARNIZO
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2018
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - S.D. NOJA
AA. VV. LA MARISMA - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
C.AT. PERINES B - C.D. LAREDO
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - E.M.F. MERUELO
CLUB BANSANDER B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - S.D. REVILLA B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - VELARDE C.F.
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2017
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B 2 - 2 VELARDE C.F.
AA. VV. LA MARISMA 2 - 3 S.D. NOJA
C.AT. PERINES B - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA 3 - 2 C.D. LAREDO
E.M.F. SANTOÑA 5 - 2 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
CLUB BANSANDER B - E.M.F. MERUELO
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
CULT.D. GUARNIZO 1 - 4 S.D. REVILLA B
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2018
VELARDE C.F. - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
S.D. NOJA - AA. VV. LA MARISMA
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - C.AT. PERINES B
C.D. LAREDO - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
E.M.F. MERUELO - CLUB BANSANDER B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
S.D. REVILLA B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2017
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B 3 - 6 AA. VV. LA MARISMA
S.D. NOJA 4 - 4 C.AT. PERINES B
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
C.D. LAREDO 5 - 6 E.M.F. SANTOÑA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B 0 - 11 CLUB BANSANDER B
E.M.F. MERUELO - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS 7 - 1 CULT.D. GUARNIZO
VELARDE C.F. 6 - 0 S.D. REVILLA B
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2018
AA. VV. LA MARISMA - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
C.AT. PERINES B - S.D. NOJA
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - C.D. LAREDO
CLUB BANSANDER B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - E.M.F. MERUELO
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
S.D. REVILLA B - VELARDE C.F.
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2017
AA. VV. LA MARISMA 3 - 6 VELARDE C.F.
C.AT. PERINES B 7 - 2 C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - S.D. NOJA
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
CLUB BANSANDER B 8 - 0 C.D. LAREDO
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - E.M.F. MERUELO
S.D. REVILLA B 5 - 3 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2018
VELARDE C.F. - AA. VV. LA MARISMA
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - C.AT. PERINES B
S.D. NOJA - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
C.D. LAREDO - CLUB BANSANDER B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
E.M.F. MERUELO - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - S.D. REVILLA B
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2017
AA. VV. LA MARISMA 5 - 2 C.AT. PERINES B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
S.D. NOJA - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - CLUB BANSANDER B
C.D. LAREDO - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
E.M.F. MERUELO - S.D. REVILLA B
VELARDE C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
Jornada:22 - 04/03/2018
C.AT. PERINES B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - S.D. NOJA
CLUB BANSANDER B - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - C.D. LAREDO
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
S.D. REVILLA B - E.M.F. MERUELO
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - VELARDE C.F.
Jornada:8 - 05/11/2017
C.AT. PERINES B 4 - 2 VELARDE C.F.
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - AA. VV. LA MARISMA
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
CLUB BANSANDER B - S.D. NOJA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA 8 - 3 S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - C.D. LAREDO
S.D. REVILLA B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - E.M.F. MERUELO
Jornada:23 - 11/03/2018
VELARDE C.F. - C.AT. PERINES B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
S.D. NOJA - CLUB BANSANDER B
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
C.D. LAREDO - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - S.D. REVILLA B
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2017
C.AT. PERINES B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
AA. VV. LA MARISMA - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - CLUB BANSANDER B
S.D. NOJA - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
C.D. LAREDO - S.D. REVILLA B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
VELARDE C.F. - E.M.F. MERUELO
Jornada:24 - 18/03/2018
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - C.AT. PERINES B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - AA. VV. LA MARISMA
CLUB BANSANDER B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - S.D. NOJA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
S.D. REVILLA B - C.D. LAREDO
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
E.M.F. MERUELO - VELARDE C.F.
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2017
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - VELARDE C.F.
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - C.AT. PERINES B
CLUB BANSANDER B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - S.D. NOJA
S.D. REVILLA B - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - C.D. LAREDO
E.M.F. MERUELO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
Jornada:25 - 25/03/2018
VELARDE C.F. - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
C.AT. PERINES B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
AA. VV. LA MARISMA - CLUB BANSANDER B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
S.D. NOJA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - S.D. REVILLA B
C.D. LAREDO - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - E.M.F. MERUELO
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2017
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
C.AT. PERINES B - CLUB BANSANDER B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
S.D. NOJA - S.D. REVILLA B
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
C.D. LAREDO - E.M.F. MERUELO
VELARDE C.F. - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
Jornada:26 - 08/04/2018
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
CLUB BANSANDER B - C.AT. PERINES B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - AA. VV. LA MARISMA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
S.D. REVILLA B - S.D. NOJA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.D. LAREDO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - VELARDE C.F.
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2017
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - VELARDE C.F.
CLUB BANSANDER B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - C.AT. PERINES B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - AA. VV. LA MARISMA
S.D. REVILLA B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - S.D. NOJA
E.M.F. MERUELO - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - C.D. LAREDO
Jornada:27 - 15/04/2018
VELARDE C.F. - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - CLUB BANSANDER B
C.AT. PERINES B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
AA. VV. LA MARISMA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - S.D. REVILLA B
S.D. NOJA - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - E.M.F. MERUELO
C.D. LAREDO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2017
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - CLUB BANSANDER B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
C.AT. PERINES B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
AA. VV. LA MARISMA - S.D. REVILLA B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
S.D. NOJA - E.M.F. MERUELO
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
VELARDE C.F. - C.D. LAREDO
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2018
CLUB BANSANDER B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - C.AT. PERINES B
S.D. REVILLA B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
E.M.F. MERUELO - S.D. NOJA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
C.D. LAREDO - VELARDE C.F.
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2017
VELARDE C.F. - CLUB BANSANDER B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
S.D. REVILLA B - C.AT. PERINES B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - AA. VV. LA MARISMA
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - S.D. NOJA
C.D. LAREDO - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
Jornada:29 - 29/04/2018
CLUB BANSANDER B - VELARDE C.F.
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
C.AT. PERINES B - S.D. REVILLA B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - E.M.F. MERUELO
S.D. NOJA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - C.D. LAREDO
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2018
CLUB BANSANDER B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - S.D. REVILLA B
C.AT. PERINES B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
AA. VV. LA MARISMA - E.M.F. MERUELO
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
S.D. NOJA - C.D. LAREDO
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA - VELARDE C.F.
Jornada:30 - 06/05/2018
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - CLUB BANSANDER B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
S.D. REVILLA B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - C.AT. PERINES B
E.M.F. MERUELO - AA. VV. LA MARISMA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
C.D. LAREDO - S.D. NOJA
VELARDE C.F. - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA