Facebook Twitter
A.D. MIES DE VEGAA.D. PANDASA.D. SAN AGUSTINC.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D. BEZANAC.D. MARINA SPORT BC.D. MONTEC.D. OCEJA
C.D. TROPEZON BC.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLASC.F. VIMENOR BE.D.M. SANTILLANA
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMANPEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICAR.S. GIMNASTICA BS.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2017
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA 7 - 1 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - C.F. VIMENOR B
A.D. PANDAS - C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. OCEJA
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D. MONTE
C.D. BEZANA - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D. TROPEZON B - A.D. MIES DE VEGA
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2018
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
C.F. VIMENOR B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS - A.D. PANDAS
C.D. OCEJA - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. MONTE - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.D. BEZANA
A.D. MIES DE VEGA - C.D. TROPEZON B
Jornada:2 - 24/09/2017
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.D. TROPEZON B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 2 - 2 PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
C.F. VIMENOR B 2 - 7 R.S. GIMNASTICA B
C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS 2 - 2 E.D.M. SANTILLANA
C.D. OCEJA 2 - 3 A.D. PANDAS
C.D. MONTE 3 - 1 JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
A.D. MIES DE VEGA 2 - 1 C.D. BEZANA
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2018
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.F. VIMENOR B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS
A.D. PANDAS - C.D. OCEJA
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. MONTE
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D. BEZANA - A.D. MIES DE VEGA
Jornada:3 - 01/10/2017
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B 8 - 4 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - C.F. VIMENOR B
R.S. GIMNASTICA B 6 - 5 C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS
E.D.M. SANTILLANA 7 - 2 C.D. OCEJA
A.D. PANDAS 2 - 0 C.D. MONTE
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN 1 - 6 A.D. MIES DE VEGA
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.D. BEZANA
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2018
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.F. VIMENOR B - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
C.D. OCEJA - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
C.D. MONTE - A.D. PANDAS
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
A.D. MIES DE VEGA - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D. BEZANA - C.D. TROPEZON B
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2017
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. TROPEZON B
C.F. VIMENOR B 2 - 3 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
C.D. OCEJA 1 - 9 R.S. GIMNASTICA B
C.D. MONTE 2 - 4 E.D.M. SANTILLANA
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - A.D. PANDAS
A.D. MIES DE VEGA 8 - 2 JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. BEZANA 3 - 1 A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2018
C.D. TROPEZON B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.F. VIMENOR B
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.D. OCEJA
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - C.D. MONTE
A.D. PANDAS - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - A.D. MIES DE VEGA
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D. BEZANA
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2017
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 3 - 7 C.F. VIMENOR B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B 0 - 5 C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - C.D. OCEJA
R.S. GIMNASTICA B 10 - 0 C.D. MONTE
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
A.D. PANDAS 2 - 7 A.D. MIES DE VEGA
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN 0 - 11 C.D. BEZANA
C.D. TROPEZON B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2018
C.F. VIMENOR B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D. OCEJA - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
C.D. MONTE - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
A.D. MIES DE VEGA - A.D. PANDAS
C.D. BEZANA - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D. TROPEZON B
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2017
C.F. VIMENOR B - C.D. TROPEZON B
C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS 8 - 0 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. OCEJA 0 - 1 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D. MONTE - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
A.D. MIES DE VEGA 2 - 1 E.D.M. SANTILLANA
C.D. BEZANA 4 - 1 A.D. PANDAS
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN 5 - 0 JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2018
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.F. VIMENOR B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.D. OCEJA
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - C.D. MONTE
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - A.D. MIES DE VEGA
A.D. PANDAS - C.D. BEZANA
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2017
C.F. VIMENOR B 2 - 7 C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 4 - 2 C.D. OCEJA
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B 1 - 0 C.D. MONTE
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
R.S. GIMNASTICA B 1 - 7 A.D. MIES DE VEGA
E.D.M. SANTILLANA 1 - 7 C.D. BEZANA
A.D. PANDAS 0 - 3 A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D. TROPEZON B - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
Jornada:22 - 04/03/2018
C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS - C.F. VIMENOR B
C.D. OCEJA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. MONTE - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
A.D. MIES DE VEGA - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
C.D. BEZANA - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - A.D. PANDAS
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. TROPEZON B
Jornada:8 - 05/11/2017
C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS - C.D. TROPEZON B
C.D. OCEJA 2 - 6 C.F. VIMENOR B
C.D. MONTE 0 - 2 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
A.D. MIES DE VEGA - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
C.D. BEZANA 3 - 4 R.S. GIMNASTICA B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN 1 - 1 E.D.M. SANTILLANA
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN 2 - 4 A.D. PANDAS
Jornada:23 - 11/03/2018
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS
C.F. VIMENOR B - C.D. OCEJA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. MONTE
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - A.D. MIES DE VEGA
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.D. BEZANA
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
A.D. PANDAS - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2017
C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS - C.D. OCEJA
C.F. VIMENOR B - C.D. MONTE
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - A.D. MIES DE VEGA
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - C.D. BEZANA
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. TROPEZON B - A.D. PANDAS
Jornada:24 - 18/03/2018
C.D. OCEJA - C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS
C.D. MONTE - C.F. VIMENOR B
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
A.D. MIES DE VEGA - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D. BEZANA - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
A.D. PANDAS - C.D. TROPEZON B
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2017
C.D. OCEJA - C.D. TROPEZON B
C.D. MONTE - C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.F. VIMENOR B
A.D. MIES DE VEGA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. BEZANA - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
A.D. PANDAS - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
Jornada:25 - 25/03/2018
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.D. OCEJA
C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS - C.D. MONTE
C.F. VIMENOR B - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - A.D. MIES DE VEGA
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.D. BEZANA
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - A.D. PANDAS
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2017
C.D. OCEJA - C.D. MONTE
C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.F. VIMENOR B - A.D. MIES DE VEGA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. BEZANA
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - A.D. PANDAS
C.D. TROPEZON B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
Jornada:26 - 08/04/2018
C.D. MONTE - C.D. OCEJA
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS
A.D. MIES DE VEGA - C.F. VIMENOR B
C.D. BEZANA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
A.D. PANDAS - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - C.D. TROPEZON B
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2017
C.D. MONTE - C.D. TROPEZON B
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.D. OCEJA
A.D. MIES DE VEGA - C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS
C.D. BEZANA - C.F. VIMENOR B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
A.D. PANDAS - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:27 - 15/04/2018
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.D. MONTE
C.D. OCEJA - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS - A.D. MIES DE VEGA
C.F. VIMENOR B - C.D. BEZANA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - A.D. PANDAS
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2017
C.D. MONTE - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D. OCEJA - A.D. MIES DE VEGA
C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS - C.D. BEZANA
C.F. VIMENOR B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - A.D. PANDAS
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
C.D. TROPEZON B - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2018
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.D. MONTE
A.D. MIES DE VEGA - C.D. OCEJA
C.D. BEZANA - C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.F. VIMENOR B
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
A.D. PANDAS - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.D. TROPEZON B
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2017
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
A.D. MIES DE VEGA - C.D. MONTE
C.D. BEZANA - C.D. OCEJA
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.F. VIMENOR B
A.D. PANDAS - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
Jornada:29 - 29/04/2018
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.D. TROPEZON B
C.D. MONTE - A.D. MIES DE VEGA
C.D. OCEJA - C.D. BEZANA
C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.F. VIMENOR B - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - A.D. PANDAS
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2018
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - A.D. MIES DE VEGA
C.D. MONTE - C.D. BEZANA
C.D. OCEJA - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.F. VIMENOR B - A.D. PANDAS
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - C.D. TROPEZON B
Jornada:30 - 06/05/2018
A.D. MIES DE VEGA - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D. BEZANA - C.D. MONTE
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D. OCEJA
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D.E. LOS TILARES COMILLAS
A.D. PANDAS - C.F. VIMENOR B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D. TROPEZON B - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA