Facebook Twitter
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETOC.AT. PERINESC.D. AMISTAD SNIACEC.D. CALASANZ
C.D. MARINA SPORTC.D. TROPEZONC.D.E. AGORA F.C.C.F. VIMENOR
CLUB BANSANDERE.D.M. CAYONE.M.F. COLINDRESPOLANCO C.F.
R.S. GIMNASTICARIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.S.D. REVILLAS.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2017
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE 9 - 1 C.D.E. AGORA F.C.
C.D. MARINA SPORT 8 - 1 AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. 0 - 6 C.AT. PERINES
E.D.M. CAYON 1 - 3 POLANCO C.F.
C.D. CALASANZ 2 - 1 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.F. VIMENOR 1 - 8 R.S. GIMNASTICA
S.D. REVILLA 2 - 2 CLUB BANSANDER
C.D. TROPEZON 3 - 4 E.M.F. COLINDRES
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2018
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - C.D. MARINA SPORT
C.AT. PERINES - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
POLANCO C.F. - E.D.M. CAYON
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - C.D. CALASANZ
R.S. GIMNASTICA - C.F. VIMENOR
CLUB BANSANDER - S.D. REVILLA
E.M.F. COLINDRES - C.D. TROPEZON
Jornada:2 - 23/09/2017
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. 3 - 1 C.D. TROPEZON
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO 0 - 12 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
C.AT. PERINES 4 - 2 C.D. MARINA SPORT
POLANCO C.F. 7 - 6 RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO 7 - 1 E.D.M. CAYON
R.S. GIMNASTICA 6 - 0 C.D. CALASANZ
CLUB BANSANDER 3 - 3 C.F. VIMENOR
E.M.F. COLINDRES 3 - 4 S.D. REVILLA
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2018
C.D. TROPEZON - C.D.E. AGORA F.C.
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. MARINA SPORT - C.AT. PERINES
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - POLANCO C.F.
E.D.M. CAYON - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. CALASANZ - R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.F. VIMENOR - CLUB BANSANDER
S.D. REVILLA - E.M.F. COLINDRES
Jornada:3 - 30/09/2017
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. 7 - 1 AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE 4 - 0 C.AT. PERINES
C.D. MARINA SPORT 7 - 0 POLANCO C.F.
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. 4 - 7 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
E.D.M. CAYON 0 - 10 R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.D. CALASANZ 3 - 7 CLUB BANSANDER
C.F. VIMENOR 2 - 5 E.M.F. COLINDRES
C.D. TROPEZON 0 - 2 S.D. REVILLA
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2018
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - C.D.E. AGORA F.C.
C.AT. PERINES - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
POLANCO C.F. - C.D. MARINA SPORT
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
R.S. GIMNASTICA - E.D.M. CAYON
CLUB BANSANDER - C.D. CALASANZ
E.M.F. COLINDRES - C.F. VIMENOR
S.D. REVILLA - C.D. TROPEZON
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2017
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO 0 - 8 C.D. TROPEZON
C.AT. PERINES 2 - 0 C.D.E. AGORA F.C.
POLANCO C.F. 2 - 8 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO 1 - 3 C.D. MARINA SPORT
R.S. GIMNASTICA 12 - 2 RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
CLUB BANSANDER 11 - 1 E.D.M. CAYON
E.M.F. COLINDRES 4 - 4 C.D. CALASANZ
S.D. REVILLA 4 - 3 C.F. VIMENOR
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2018
C.D. TROPEZON - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. - C.AT. PERINES
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - POLANCO C.F.
C.D. MARINA SPORT - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - R.S. GIMNASTICA
E.D.M. CAYON - CLUB BANSANDER
C.D. CALASANZ - E.M.F. COLINDRES
C.F. VIMENOR - S.D. REVILLA
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2017
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO 0 - 15 C.AT. PERINES
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. 5 - 1 POLANCO C.F.
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE 9 - 0 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. MARINA SPORT 4 - 4 R.S. GIMNASTICA
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. 1 - 10 CLUB BANSANDER
E.D.M. CAYON 2 - 7 E.M.F. COLINDRES
C.D. CALASANZ 6 - 6 S.D. REVILLA
C.D. TROPEZON 6 - 4 C.F. VIMENOR
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2018
C.AT. PERINES - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
POLANCO C.F. - C.D.E. AGORA F.C.
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
R.S. GIMNASTICA - C.D. MARINA SPORT
CLUB BANSANDER - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
E.M.F. COLINDRES - E.D.M. CAYON
S.D. REVILLA - C.D. CALASANZ
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D. TROPEZON
Jornada:6 - 21/10/2017
C.AT. PERINES 4 - 2 C.D. TROPEZON
POLANCO C.F. 11 - 2 AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO 2 - 2 C.D.E. AGORA F.C.
R.S. GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
CLUB BANSANDER 4 - 1 C.D. MARINA SPORT
E.M.F. COLINDRES 9 - 5 RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
S.D. REVILLA 10 - 0 E.D.M. CAYON
C.F. VIMENOR 3 - 1 C.D. CALASANZ
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2018
C.D. TROPEZON - C.AT. PERINES
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - POLANCO C.F.
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.D. MARINA SPORT - CLUB BANSANDER
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - E.M.F. COLINDRES
E.D.M. CAYON - S.D. REVILLA
C.D. CALASANZ - C.F. VIMENOR
Jornada:7 - 28/10/2017
C.AT. PERINES 6 - 0 POLANCO C.F.
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO 2 - 8 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. 2 - 6 R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE 1 - 2 CLUB BANSANDER
C.D. MARINA SPORT 2 - 3 E.M.F. COLINDRES
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. 4 - 6 S.D. REVILLA
E.D.M. CAYON 0 - 6 C.F. VIMENOR
C.D. TROPEZON 3 - 3 C.D. CALASANZ
Jornada:22 - 04/03/2018
POLANCO C.F. - C.AT. PERINES
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
R.S. GIMNASTICA - C.D.E. AGORA F.C.
CLUB BANSANDER - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
E.M.F. COLINDRES - C.D. MARINA SPORT
S.D. REVILLA - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
C.F. VIMENOR - E.D.M. CAYON
C.D. CALASANZ - C.D. TROPEZON
Jornada:8 - 04/11/2017
POLANCO C.F. 1 - 3 C.D. TROPEZON
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO 2 - 5 C.AT. PERINES
R.S. GIMNASTICA 19 - 1 AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
CLUB BANSANDER 4 - 1 C.D.E. AGORA F.C.
E.M.F. COLINDRES 1 - 5 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
S.D. REVILLA 4 - 2 C.D. MARINA SPORT
C.F. VIMENOR 8 - 3 RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
C.D. CALASANZ 5 - 2 E.D.M. CAYON
Jornada:23 - 11/03/2018
C.D. TROPEZON - POLANCO C.F.
C.AT. PERINES - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. - CLUB BANSANDER
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - E.M.F. COLINDRES
C.D. MARINA SPORT - S.D. REVILLA
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - C.F. VIMENOR
E.D.M. CAYON - C.D. CALASANZ
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2017
POLANCO C.F. - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.AT. PERINES D 10:30 R.S. GIMNASTICA
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - CLUB BANSANDER
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. D 12:00 E.M.F. COLINDRES
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - S.D. REVILLA
C.D. MARINA SPORT - C.F. VIMENOR
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - C.D. CALASANZ
C.D. TROPEZON S 18:30 E.D.M. CAYON
Jornada:24 - 18/03/2018
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - POLANCO C.F.
R.S. GIMNASTICA - C.AT. PERINES
CLUB BANSANDER - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
E.M.F. COLINDRES - C.D.E. AGORA F.C.
S.D. REVILLA - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D. MARINA SPORT
C.D. CALASANZ - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
E.D.M. CAYON - C.D. TROPEZON
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2017
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - C.D. TROPEZON
R.S. GIMNASTICA - POLANCO C.F.
CLUB BANSANDER - C.AT. PERINES
E.M.F. COLINDRES - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
S.D. REVILLA - C.D.E. AGORA F.C.
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
C.D. CALASANZ - C.D. MARINA SPORT
E.D.M. CAYON - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
Jornada:25 - 25/03/2018
C.D. TROPEZON - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
POLANCO C.F. - R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.AT. PERINES - CLUB BANSANDER
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - E.M.F. COLINDRES
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. - S.D. REVILLA
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - C.F. VIMENOR
C.D. MARINA SPORT - C.D. CALASANZ
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - E.D.M. CAYON
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2017
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - R.S. GIMNASTICA
POLANCO C.F. - CLUB BANSANDER
C.AT. PERINES - E.M.F. COLINDRES
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - S.D. REVILLA
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. - C.F. VIMENOR
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - C.D. CALASANZ
C.D. MARINA SPORT - E.D.M. CAYON
C.D. TROPEZON - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
Jornada:26 - 08/04/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
CLUB BANSANDER - POLANCO C.F.
E.M.F. COLINDRES - C.AT. PERINES
S.D. REVILLA - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D.E. AGORA F.C.
C.D. CALASANZ - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
E.D.M. CAYON - C.D. MARINA SPORT
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - C.D. TROPEZON
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2017
R.S. GIMNASTICA - C.D. TROPEZON
CLUB BANSANDER - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
E.M.F. COLINDRES - POLANCO C.F.
S.D. REVILLA - C.AT. PERINES
C.F. VIMENOR - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. CALASANZ - C.D.E. AGORA F.C.
E.D.M. CAYON - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - C.D. MARINA SPORT
Jornada:27 - 15/04/2018
C.D. TROPEZON - R.S. GIMNASTICA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - CLUB BANSANDER
POLANCO C.F. - E.M.F. COLINDRES
C.AT. PERINES - S.D. REVILLA
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - C.F. VIMENOR
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. - C.D. CALASANZ
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - E.D.M. CAYON
C.D. MARINA SPORT - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2017
R.S. GIMNASTICA - CLUB BANSANDER
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - E.M.F. COLINDRES
POLANCO C.F. - S.D. REVILLA
C.AT. PERINES - C.F. VIMENOR
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - C.D. CALASANZ
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. - E.D.M. CAYON
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
C.D. TROPEZON - C.D. MARINA SPORT
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2018
CLUB BANSANDER - R.S. GIMNASTICA
E.M.F. COLINDRES - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
S.D. REVILLA - POLANCO C.F.
C.F. VIMENOR - C.AT. PERINES
C.D. CALASANZ - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
E.D.M. CAYON - C.D.E. AGORA F.C.
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
C.D. MARINA SPORT - C.D. TROPEZON
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2017
C.D. TROPEZON - CLUB BANSANDER
E.M.F. COLINDRES - R.S. GIMNASTICA
S.D. REVILLA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.F. VIMENOR - POLANCO C.F.
C.D. CALASANZ - C.AT. PERINES
E.D.M. CAYON - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - C.D.E. AGORA F.C.
C.D. MARINA SPORT - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
Jornada:29 - 29/04/2018
CLUB BANSANDER - C.D. TROPEZON
R.S. GIMNASTICA - E.M.F. COLINDRES
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - S.D. REVILLA
POLANCO C.F. - C.F. VIMENOR
C.AT. PERINES - C.D. CALASANZ
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - E.D.M. CAYON
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - C.D. MARINA SPORT
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2018
CLUB BANSANDER - E.M.F. COLINDRES
R.S. GIMNASTICA - S.D. REVILLA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - C.F. VIMENOR
POLANCO C.F. - C.D. CALASANZ
C.AT. PERINES - E.D.M. CAYON
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. - C.D. MARINA SPORT
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - C.D. TROPEZON
Jornada:30 - 06/05/2018
E.M.F. COLINDRES - CLUB BANSANDER
S.D. REVILLA - R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.F. VIMENOR - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. CALASANZ - POLANCO C.F.
E.D.M. CAYON - C.AT. PERINES
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. MARINA SPORT - C.D.E. AGORA F.C.
C.D. TROPEZON - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE