Facebook Twitter
AA. VV. LA MARISMA BC.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS CC.D. BEZANA DC.D. GURIEZO
C.D. LAREDO CC.D.E. AGORA F.C. BE.D.M. VILLAESCUSA CE.M.F. AMPUERO B
E.M.F. COLINDRES CE.M.F. MERUELOE.M.F. SANTOÑA BPEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO BU.D. SAMANO BU.M. ESCOBEDOVELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:1 - 24/09/2017
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - U.D. SAMANO B
U.M. ESCOBEDO - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
C.D. GURIEZO - E.M.F. MERUELO
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C
C.D. BEZANA D - C.D. LAREDO C
VELARDE C.F. B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA B
Jornada:16 - 21/01/2018
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
U.D. SAMANO B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - U.M. ESCOBEDO
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.D. GURIEZO
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
C.D. LAREDO C - C.D. BEZANA D
E.M.F. SANTOÑA B - VELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:2 - 01/10/2017
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - VELARDE C.F. B
U.D. SAMANO B 6 - 3 PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
E.M.F. MERUELO - U.M. ESCOBEDO
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - C.D. GURIEZO
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
C.D. LAREDO C - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA B 8 - 2 C.D. BEZANA D
Jornada:17 - 28/01/2018
VELARDE C.F. B - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - U.D. SAMANO B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
U.M. ESCOBEDO - E.M.F. MERUELO
C.D. GURIEZO - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - C.D. LAREDO C
C.D. BEZANA D - E.M.F. SANTOÑA B
Jornada:3 - 08/10/2017
E.M.F. COLINDRES C 0 - 14 U.D. SAMANO B
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B 15 - 0 E.M.F. MERUELO
U.M. ESCOBEDO 12 - 1 E.M.F. AMPUERO B
C.D. GURIEZO 1 - 1 E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B 5 - 4 C.D. LAREDO C
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA B
VELARDE C.F. B - C.D. BEZANA D
Jornada:18 - 04/02/2018
U.D. SAMANO B - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
E.M.F. MERUELO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - U.M. ESCOBEDO
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C - C.D. GURIEZO
C.D. LAREDO C - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
C.D. BEZANA D - VELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:4 - 15/10/2017
U.D. SAMANO B - VELARDE C.F. B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C 19 - 0 E.M.F. COLINDRES C
E.M.F. MERUELO 1 - 1 PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
E.M.F. AMPUERO B 2 - 14 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C 2 - 8 U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D. LAREDO C 5 - 2 C.D. GURIEZO
E.M.F. SANTOÑA B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
C.D. BEZANA D 0 - 16 C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
Jornada:19 - 11/02/2018
VELARDE C.F. B - U.D. SAMANO B
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - E.M.F. MERUELO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
U.M. ESCOBEDO - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C
C.D. GURIEZO - C.D. LAREDO C
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - C.D. BEZANA D
Jornada:5 - 22/10/2017
U.D. SAMANO B 1 - 10 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
E.M.F. COLINDRES C 0 - 10 E.M.F. MERUELO
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B 15 - 0 E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C
U.M. ESCOBEDO 5 - 4 C.D. LAREDO C
C.D. GURIEZO - E.M.F. SANTOÑA B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B 7 - 4 C.D. BEZANA D
VELARDE C.F. B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
Jornada:20 - 18/02/2018
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - U.D. SAMANO B
E.M.F. MERUELO - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
C.D. LAREDO C - U.M. ESCOBEDO
E.M.F. SANTOÑA B - C.D. GURIEZO
C.D. BEZANA D - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - VELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:6 - 29/10/2017
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - VELARDE C.F. B
E.M.F. MERUELO 5 - 7 U.D. SAMANO B
E.M.F. AMPUERO B 9 - 1 E.M.F. COLINDRES C
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
C.D. LAREDO C 2 - 1 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA B - U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D. BEZANA D 1 - 6 C.D. GURIEZO
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B 10 - 1 AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2018
VELARDE C.F. B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
U.D. SAMANO B - E.M.F. MERUELO
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - C.D. LAREDO C
U.M. ESCOBEDO - E.M.F. SANTOÑA B
C.D. GURIEZO - C.D. BEZANA D
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
Jornada:7 - 05/11/2017
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C 8 - 1 E.M.F. MERUELO
U.D. SAMANO B 7 - 1 E.M.F. AMPUERO B
E.M.F. COLINDRES C 0 - 9 E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - C.D. LAREDO C
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA B
U.M. ESCOBEDO 9 - 0 C.D. BEZANA D
C.D. GURIEZO 0 - 4 C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
VELARDE C.F. B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2018
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - U.D. SAMANO B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
C.D. LAREDO C - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
C.D. BEZANA D - U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - C.D. GURIEZO
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - VELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:8 - 12/11/2017
E.M.F. MERUELO - VELARDE C.F. B
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C - U.D. SAMANO B
C.D. LAREDO C - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
E.M.F. SANTOÑA B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
C.D. BEZANA D - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - U.M. ESCOBEDO
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - C.D. GURIEZO
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2018
VELARDE C.F. B - E.M.F. MERUELO
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
U.D. SAMANO B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - C.D. LAREDO C
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - C.D. BEZANA D
U.M. ESCOBEDO - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
C.D. GURIEZO - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
Jornada:9 - 19/11/2017
E.M.F. MERUELO - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C
U.D. SAMANO B - C.D. LAREDO C
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - E.M.F. SANTOÑA B
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - C.D. BEZANA D
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
U.M. ESCOBEDO - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
VELARDE C.F. B - C.D. GURIEZO
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2018
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - E.M.F. MERUELO
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
C.D. LAREDO C - U.D. SAMANO B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA B - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
C.D. BEZANA D - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D. GURIEZO - VELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:10 - 26/11/2017
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - VELARDE C.F. B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C - E.M.F. MERUELO
C.D. LAREDO C - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
E.M.F. SANTOÑA B - U.D. SAMANO B
C.D. BEZANA D - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
C.D. GURIEZO - U.M. ESCOBEDO
Jornada:25 - 08/04/2018
VELARDE C.F. B - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
E.M.F. MERUELO - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - C.D. LAREDO C
U.D. SAMANO B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA B
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - C.D. BEZANA D
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
U.M. ESCOBEDO - C.D. GURIEZO
Jornada:11 - 03/12/2017
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.D. LAREDO C
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - E.M.F. SANTOÑA B
U.D. SAMANO B - C.D. BEZANA D
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - C.D. GURIEZO
VELARDE C.F. B - U.M. ESCOBEDO
Jornada:26 - 15/04/2018
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
C.D. LAREDO C - E.M.F. MERUELO
E.M.F. SANTOÑA B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
C.D. BEZANA D - U.D. SAMANO B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
C.D. GURIEZO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
U.M. ESCOBEDO - VELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:12 - 10/12/2017
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C - VELARDE C.F. B
C.D. LAREDO C - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA B - E.M.F. MERUELO
C.D. BEZANA D - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - U.D. SAMANO B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
C.D. GURIEZO - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
U.M. ESCOBEDO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2018
VELARDE C.F. B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - C.D. LAREDO C
E.M.F. MERUELO - E.M.F. SANTOÑA B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - C.D. BEZANA D
U.D. SAMANO B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - C.D. GURIEZO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - U.M. ESCOBEDO
Jornada:13 - 17/12/2017
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C - C.D. LAREDO C
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA B
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.D. BEZANA D
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
U.D. SAMANO B - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - C.D. GURIEZO
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - U.M. ESCOBEDO
VELARDE C.F. B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2018
C.D. LAREDO C - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C
E.M.F. SANTOÑA B - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
C.D. BEZANA D - E.M.F. MERUELO
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - U.D. SAMANO B
C.D. GURIEZO - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
U.M. ESCOBEDO - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - VELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 07/01/2018
VELARDE C.F. B - C.D. LAREDO C
E.M.F. SANTOÑA B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C
C.D. BEZANA D - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - E.M.F. MERUELO
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
C.D. GURIEZO - U.D. SAMANO B
U.M. ESCOBEDO - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2018
C.D. LAREDO C - VELARDE C.F. B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C - E.M.F. SANTOÑA B
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - C.D. BEZANA D
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
U.D. SAMANO B - C.D. GURIEZO
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - U.M. ESCOBEDO
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
Jornada:15 - 14/01/2018
C.D. LAREDO C - E.M.F. SANTOÑA B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C - C.D. BEZANA D
E.M.F. AMPUERO B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B
E.M.F. MERUELO - AA. VV. LA MARISMA B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C - C.D. GURIEZO
U.D. SAMANO B - U.M. ESCOBEDO
E.M.F. COLINDRES C - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B - VELARDE C.F. B
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2018
E.M.F. SANTOÑA B - C.D. LAREDO C
C.D. BEZANA D - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA C
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. B - E.M.F. AMPUERO B
AA. VV. LA MARISMA B - E.M.F. MERUELO
C.D. GURIEZO - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS C
U.M. ESCOBEDO - U.D. SAMANO B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - E.M.F. COLINDRES C
VELARDE C.F. B - PEÑA PACO LIAÑO B