Facebook Twitter
A.D. PANDAS BAT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO CC.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS BC.D. BEZANA E
C.D. CALASANZ DC.D. MONTE DC.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLOC.D.E. AGORA F.C. C
C.D.E. EL MUELLEC.D.E. RACING FEMINASCULT.D. GUARNIZO BE.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA BS.D. REVILLA BS.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO CU.M. ESCOBEDO B
Jornada:1 - 24/09/2017
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
C.D. CALASANZ D - A.D. PANDAS B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
S.D. REVILLA B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
C.D. BEZANA E - C.D. MONTE D
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
Jornada:16 - 21/01/2018
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C
A.D. PANDAS B - C.D. CALASANZ D
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - S.D. REVILLA B
C.D. MONTE D - C.D. BEZANA E
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
Jornada:2 - 01/10/2017
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
A.D. PANDAS B 5 - 1 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS 8 - 2 C.D. CALASANZ D
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B 6 - 3 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D. MONTE D - S.D. REVILLA B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C 4 - 5 C.D. BEZANA E
Jornada:17 - 28/01/2018
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C - A.D. PANDAS B
C.D. CALASANZ D - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
S.D. REVILLA B - C.D. MONTE D
C.D. BEZANA E - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
Jornada:3 - 08/10/2017
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B 5 - 3 C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
U.M. ESCOBEDO B 0 - 8 A.D. PANDAS B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C 0 - 9 C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
C.D. CALASANZ D 2 - 2 E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B 1 - 6 C.D. MONTE D
S.D. REVILLA B - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D. BEZANA E
Jornada:18 - 04/02/2018
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
A.D. PANDAS B - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - C.D. CALASANZ D
C.D. MONTE D - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - S.D. REVILLA B
C.D. BEZANA E - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
Jornada:4 - 15/10/2017
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B 15 - 0 CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
A.D. PANDAS B - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS 14 - 1 U.M. ESCOBEDO B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B 8 - 2 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C
C.D. MONTE D 4 - 4 C.D. CALASANZ D
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D. BEZANA E 3 - 5 S.D. REVILLA B
Jornada:19 - 11/02/2018
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - A.D. PANDAS B
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
C.D. CALASANZ D - C.D. MONTE D
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
S.D. REVILLA B - C.D. BEZANA E
Jornada:5 - 22/10/2017
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C 1 - 4 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - A.D. PANDAS B
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
U.M. ESCOBEDO B 0 - 8 E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C 2 - 8 C.D. MONTE D
C.D. CALASANZ D - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D. BEZANA E
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - S.D. REVILLA B
Jornada:20 - 18/02/2018
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C
A.D. PANDAS B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
C.D. MONTE D - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D. CALASANZ D
C.D. BEZANA E - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
S.D. REVILLA B - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
Jornada:6 - 29/10/2017
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
A.D. PANDAS B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
C.D. MONTE D 5 - 0 U.M. ESCOBEDO B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C
C.D. BEZANA E - C.D. CALASANZ D
S.D. REVILLA B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2018
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C - A.D. PANDAS B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - C.D. MONTE D
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
C.D. CALASANZ D - C.D. BEZANA E
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - S.D. REVILLA B
Jornada:7 - 05/11/2017
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - A.D. PANDAS B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D. MONTE D
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C - C.D. BEZANA E
C.D. CALASANZ D - S.D. REVILLA B
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2018
A.D. PANDAS B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
C.D. MONTE D - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
C.D. BEZANA E - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C
S.D. REVILLA B - C.D. CALASANZ D
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
Jornada:8 - 12/11/2017
A.D. PANDAS B - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C
C.D. MONTE D - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
C.D. BEZANA E - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
S.D. REVILLA B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D. CALASANZ D
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2018
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - A.D. PANDAS B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - C.D. MONTE D
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - C.D. BEZANA E
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C - S.D. REVILLA B
C.D. CALASANZ D - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
Jornada:9 - 19/11/2017
A.D. PANDAS B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C - C.D. MONTE D
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D. BEZANA E
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - S.D. REVILLA B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D. CALASANZ D
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2018
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - A.D. PANDAS B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
C.D. MONTE D - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
C.D. BEZANA E - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
S.D. REVILLA B - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C
C.D. CALASANZ D - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
Jornada:10 - 26/11/2017
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - A.D. PANDAS B
C.D. MONTE D - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C
C.D. BEZANA E - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
S.D. REVILLA B - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
C.D. CALASANZ D - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C
Jornada:25 - 08/04/2018
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
A.D. PANDAS B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - C.D. MONTE D
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - C.D. BEZANA E
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - S.D. REVILLA B
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C - C.D. CALASANZ D
Jornada:11 - 03/12/2017
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
A.D. PANDAS B - C.D. MONTE D
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C - C.D. BEZANA E
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - S.D. REVILLA B
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - C.D. CALASANZ D
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C
Jornada:26 - 15/04/2018
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
C.D. MONTE D - A.D. PANDAS B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
C.D. BEZANA E - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C
S.D. REVILLA B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
C.D. CALASANZ D - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
Jornada:12 - 10/12/2017
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
C.D. MONTE D - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - A.D. PANDAS B
C.D. BEZANA E - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
S.D. REVILLA B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
C.D. CALASANZ D - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2018
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - C.D. MONTE D
A.D. PANDAS B - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - C.D. BEZANA E
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C - S.D. REVILLA B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D. CALASANZ D
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C
Jornada:13 - 17/12/2017
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - C.D. MONTE D
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
A.D. PANDAS B - C.D. BEZANA E
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - S.D. REVILLA B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - C.D. CALASANZ D
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2018
C.D. MONTE D - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
C.D. BEZANA E - A.D. PANDAS B
S.D. REVILLA B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C
C.D. CALASANZ D - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
Jornada:14 - 07/01/2018
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D. MONTE D
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
C.D. BEZANA E - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
S.D. REVILLA B - A.D. PANDAS B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
C.D. CALASANZ D - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2018
C.D. MONTE D - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - C.D. BEZANA E
A.D. PANDAS B - S.D. REVILLA B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C - C.D. CALASANZ D
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
Jornada:15 - 14/01/2018
C.D. MONTE D - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B - C.D. BEZANA E
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS - S.D. REVILLA B
A.D. PANDAS B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B - C.D. CALASANZ D
C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C
CULT.D. GUARNIZO B - U.M. ESCOBEDO B
C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO - C.D.E. EL MUELLE
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2018
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO C - C.D. MONTE D
C.D. BEZANA E - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA B
S.D. REVILLA B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA B - A.D. PANDAS B
C.D. CALASANZ D - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO C - C.D.E. AGORA F.C. C
U.M. ESCOBEDO B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO B
C.D.E. EL MUELLE - C.D.B. ATCO. PEÑACASTILLO