Facebook Twitter
A.D. PANDASA.D. PEÑA LACHICORIAA.D. SAN AGUSTIN CAT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B
C.D. BEZANA CC.D. CALASANZ CC.D. CASTROVERDEC.D. CERVANTES
C.D. ESCLAVASC.D. MARINA SPORT DC.D. MONTE CC.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS BCULT.D. GUARNIZO CESC.MPAL. SANTANDER BJUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
Jornada:1 - 24/09/2017
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO C
C.D. MARINA SPORT D 12 - 1 C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
C.D. CALASANZ C 0 - 5 A.D. PANDAS
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B 12 - 6 A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D.B. LA ENCINA 0 - 11 C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D. CASTROVERDE 1 - 2 C.D. CERVANTES
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C - C.D. MONTE C
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. BEZANA C
Jornada:16 - 21/01/2018
CULT.D. GUARNIZO C - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
A.D. PANDAS - C.D. CALASANZ C
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B
C.D. ESCLAVAS - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D. CASTROVERDE
C.D. MONTE C - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C
C.D. BEZANA C - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
Jornada:2 - 01/10/2017
CULT.D. GUARNIZO C - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B
A.D. PANDAS 4 - 2 C.D. MARINA SPORT D
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA 2 - 7 C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D. ESCLAVAS 10 - 4 ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B
C.D. CERVANTES 19 - 0 C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D. MONTE C 1 - 11 C.D. CASTROVERDE
C.D. BEZANA C 2 - 4 A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C
Jornada:17 - 28/01/2018
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - CULT.D. GUARNIZO C
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - A.D. PANDAS
C.D. CALASANZ C - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B - C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. CASTROVERDE - C.D. MONTE C
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C - C.D. BEZANA C
Jornada:3 - 08/10/2017
CULT.D. GUARNIZO C - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B - A.D. PANDAS
C.D. MARINA SPORT D 7 - 3 A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D. CALASANZ C 1 - 3 C.D. ESCLAVAS
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B 2 - 8 C.D. CERVANTES
C.D.B. LA ENCINA 3 - 2 C.D. MONTE C
C.D. CASTROVERDE - C.D. BEZANA C
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C
Jornada:18 - 04/02/2018
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO C
A.D. PANDAS - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D. ESCLAVAS - C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D. CERVANTES - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B
C.D. MONTE C - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. CASTROVERDE
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
Jornada:4 - 15/10/2017
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
A.D. PANDAS - CULT.D. GUARNIZO C
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B
C.D. ESCLAVAS 10 - 2 C.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D. CERVANTES 3 - 3 C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D. MONTE C 0 - 14 ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C - C.D. CASTROVERDE
Jornada:19 - 11/02/2018
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO C - A.D. PANDAS
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D. CALASANZ C - C.D. CERVANTES
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B - C.D. MONTE C
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D. CASTROVERDE - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C
Jornada:5 - 21/10/2017
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B 2 - 16 A.D. PANDAS
CULT.D. GUARNIZO C - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B - C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D. MARINA SPORT D 2 - 8 C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. CALASANZ C 12 - 0 C.D. MONTE C
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. CASTROVERDE
Jornada:20 - 18/02/2018
A.D. PANDAS - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO C
C.D. ESCLAVAS - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D. MONTE C - C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D. BEZANA C - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D. CASTROVERDE - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
Jornada:6 - 29/10/2017
A.D. PANDAS - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA 15 - 2 C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
C.D. ESCLAVAS - CULT.D. GUARNIZO C
C.D. CERVANTES - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B
C.D. MONTE C 0 - 13 C.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. CALASANZ C
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B
C.D. CASTROVERDE 6 - 3 C.D.B. LA ENCINA
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2018
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - A.D. PANDAS
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO C - C.D. ESCLAVAS
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - C.D. MONTE C
C.D. CALASANZ C - C.D. BEZANA C
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D. CASTROVERDE
Jornada:7 - 05/11/2017
A.D. PANDAS 3 - 1 A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B 0 - 14 C.D. ESCLAVAS
CULT.D. GUARNIZO C - C.D. CERVANTES
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B 15 - 0 C.D. MONTE C
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D. CALASANZ C - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B 6 - 1 C.D. CASTROVERDE
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2018
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - A.D. PANDAS
C.D. ESCLAVAS - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
C.D. CERVANTES - CULT.D. GUARNIZO C
C.D. MONTE C - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C - C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D. CASTROVERDE - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
Jornada:8 - 12/11/2017
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. ESCLAVAS D 10:00 A.D. PANDAS
C.D. CERVANTES S 16:00 C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
C.D. MONTE C - CULT.D. GUARNIZO C
C.D. BEZANA C - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D. CASTROVERDE S 11:00 C.D. CALASANZ C
C.D.B. LA ENCINA S 15:00 ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2018
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
A.D. PANDAS - C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - C.D. CERVANTES
CULT.D. GUARNIZO C - C.D. MONTE C
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C
C.D. CALASANZ C - C.D. CASTROVERDE
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
Jornada:9 - 19/11/2017
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - C.D. ESCLAVAS
A.D. PANDAS - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - C.D. MONTE C
CULT.D. GUARNIZO C - C.D. BEZANA C
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - C.D. CASTROVERDE
C.D. CALASANZ C - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2018
C.D. ESCLAVAS - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D. CERVANTES - A.D. PANDAS
C.D. MONTE C - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
C.D. BEZANA C - CULT.D. GUARNIZO C
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B
C.D. CASTROVERDE - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D. CALASANZ C
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
Jornada:10 - 26/11/2017
C.D. ESCLAVAS - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. CERVANTES - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D. MONTE C - A.D. PANDAS
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C - CULT.D. GUARNIZO C
C.D. CASTROVERDE - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B - C.D. CALASANZ C
Jornada:25 - 08/04/2018
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. ESCLAVAS
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - C.D. CERVANTES
A.D. PANDAS - C.D. MONTE C
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - C.D. BEZANA C
CULT.D. GUARNIZO C - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B - C.D. CASTROVERDE
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D. CALASANZ C - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B
Jornada:11 - 03/12/2017
C.D. ESCLAVAS - C.D. CERVANTES
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - C.D. MONTE C
A.D. PANDAS - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C
CULT.D. GUARNIZO C - C.D. CASTROVERDE
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. CALASANZ C
Jornada:26 - 15/04/2018
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D. MONTE C - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D. BEZANA C - A.D. PANDAS
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
C.D. CASTROVERDE - CULT.D. GUARNIZO C
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
C.D. CALASANZ C - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
Jornada:12 - 10/12/2017
C.D. CERVANTES - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. MONTE C - C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D. BEZANA C - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C - A.D. PANDAS
C.D. CASTROVERDE - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO C
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B
C.D. CALASANZ C - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2018
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. ESCLAVAS - C.D. MONTE C
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - C.D. BEZANA C
A.D. PANDAS - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - C.D. CASTROVERDE
CULT.D. GUARNIZO C - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - C.D. CALASANZ C
Jornada:13 - 17/12/2017
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D. MONTE C
C.D. ESCLAVAS - C.D. BEZANA C
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C
A.D. PANDAS - C.D. CASTROVERDE
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO C - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B - C.D. CALASANZ C
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2018
C.D. MONTE C - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. ESCLAVAS
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D. CASTROVERDE - A.D. PANDAS
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO C
C.D. CALASANZ C - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
Jornada:14 - 07/01/2018
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. MONTE C
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. CERVANTES
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C - C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D. CASTROVERDE - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - A.D. PANDAS
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
C.D. CALASANZ C - CULT.D. GUARNIZO C
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2018
C.D. MONTE C - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D. ESCLAVAS - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - C.D. CASTROVERDE
A.D. PANDAS - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO C - C.D. CALASANZ C
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
Jornada:15 - 14/01/2018
C.D. MONTE C - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D. CERVANTES - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C
C.D. ESCLAVAS - C.D. CASTROVERDE
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
A.D. PANDAS - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B
C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B - C.D. CALASANZ C
CULT.D. GUARNIZO C - C.D. MARINA SPORT D
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2018
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. MONTE C
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN C - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. CASTROVERDE - C.D. ESCLAVAS
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER B - A.D. PANDAS
C.D. CALASANZ C - C.D.E. RACING FEMINAS B
C.D. MARINA SPORT D - CULT.D. GUARNIZO C
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO B