Facebook Twitter
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLOC.D. MILINDE REOCIN CC.D. NAVAL CC.D. SAN MARTIN B
C.D. TROPEZON DC.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT BC.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS BC.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D.F.B. MIENGOC.F. VIMENOR CE.D.M. CARTESE.D.M. CAYON B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA BPEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICAPOLANCO C.F. CS.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
Jornada:1 - 23/09/2017
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B 2 - 3 A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D.F.B. MIENGO 3 - 2 POLANCO C.F. C
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B 12 - 0 C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C
C.D. NAVAL C 1 - 3 E.D.M. CAYON B
E.D.M. CARTES 1 - 6 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
C.F. VIMENOR C 1 - 7 C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B 2 - 3 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
Jornada:16 - 21/01/2018
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
POLANCO C.F. C - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
E.D.M. CAYON B - C.D. NAVAL C
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - E.D.M. CARTES
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
Jornada:2 - 01/10/2017
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
POLANCO C.F. C 1 - 6 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C 0 - 16 C.D.F.B. MIENGO
E.D.M. CAYON B 5 - 4 E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B 12 - 0 C.D. NAVAL C
C.D. TROPEZON D 5 - 4 E.D.M. CARTES
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO 4 - 1 C.F. VIMENOR C
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA 5 - 2 C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
Jornada:17 - 28/01/2018
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - POLANCO C.F. C
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - E.D.M. CAYON B
C.D. NAVAL C - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
E.D.M. CARTES - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
Jornada:3 - 07/10/2017
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO 2 - 3 POLANCO C.F. C
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B 9 - 0 C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C
C.D.F.B. MIENGO 5 - 3 E.D.M. CAYON B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B 1 - 3 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
C.D. NAVAL C 2 - 8 C.D. TROPEZON D
E.D.M. CARTES 2 - 5 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.F. VIMENOR C 2 - 3 PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
Jornada:18 - 04/02/2018
POLANCO C.F. C - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
E.D.M. CAYON B - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D. NAVAL C
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - E.D.M. CARTES
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
Jornada:4 - 15/10/2017
POLANCO C.F. C - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C 2 - 12 A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
E.D.M. CAYON B 5 - 4 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B 7 - 1 C.D.F.B. MIENGO
C.D. TROPEZON D 4 - 2 E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO 6 - 3 C.D. NAVAL C
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA 11 - 2 E.D.M. CARTES
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B 7 - 3 C.F. VIMENOR C
Jornada:19 - 11/02/2018
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - POLANCO C.F. C
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - E.D.M. CAYON B
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D. NAVAL C - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
E.D.M. CARTES - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
Jornada:5 - 21/10/2017
POLANCO C.F. C 12 - 1 C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO 4 - 3 E.D.M. CAYON B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B 0 - 4 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
C.D.F.B. MIENGO 4 - 7 C.D. TROPEZON D
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B 0 - 12 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D. NAVAL C 0 - 9 PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
E.D.M. CARTES 1 - 5 C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - C.F. VIMENOR C
Jornada:20 - 18/02/2018
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C - POLANCO C.F. C
E.D.M. CAYON B - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - C.D. NAVAL C
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - E.D.M. CARTES
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
Jornada:6 - 29/10/2017
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
E.D.M. CAYON B 7 - 3 POLANCO C.F. C
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B 6 - 0 A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D. TROPEZON D 5 - 2 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO 1 - 2 C.D.F.B. MIENGO
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA 5 - 2 E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B 3 - 1 C.D. NAVAL C
C.F. VIMENOR C 4 - 0 E.D.M. CARTES
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2018
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C
POLANCO C.F. C - E.D.M. CAYON B
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
C.D. NAVAL C - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
E.D.M. CARTES - C.F. VIMENOR C
Jornada:7 - 05/11/2017
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C 2 - 7 E.D.M. CAYON B
POLANCO C.F. C 1 - 9 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO 1 - 4 C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B 3 - 6 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D.F.B. MIENGO 2 - 3 PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B 4 - 2 C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D. NAVAL C 2 - 7 C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - E.D.M. CARTES
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2018
E.D.M. CAYON B - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - POLANCO C.F. C
C.D. TROPEZON D - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D. NAVAL C
E.D.M. CARTES - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
Jornada:8 - 12/11/2017
E.D.M. CAYON B - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C
C.D. TROPEZON D S 15:00 POLANCO C.F. C
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO S 11:00 A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA D 12:00 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
C.F. VIMENOR C - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
E.D.M. CARTES - C.D. NAVAL C
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2018
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - E.D.M. CAYON B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
POLANCO C.F. C - C.D. TROPEZON D
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D. NAVAL C - E.D.M. CARTES
Jornada:9 - 19/11/2017
E.D.M. CAYON B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C - C.D. TROPEZON D
POLANCO C.F. C - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - C.F. VIMENOR C
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - E.D.M. CARTES
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - C.D. NAVAL C
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2018
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - E.D.M. CAYON B
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - POLANCO C.F. C
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
E.D.M. CARTES - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. NAVAL C - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
Jornada:10 - 26/11/2017
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
C.D. TROPEZON D - E.D.M. CAYON B
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - POLANCO C.F. C
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
E.D.M. CARTES - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
C.D. NAVAL C - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
Jornada:25 - 08/04/2018
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
E.D.M. CAYON B - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
POLANCO C.F. C - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - E.D.M. CARTES
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D. NAVAL C
Jornada:11 - 03/12/2017
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - C.D. TROPEZON D
E.D.M. CAYON B - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
POLANCO C.F. C - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - E.D.M. CARTES
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - C.D. NAVAL C
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
Jornada:26 - 15/04/2018
C.D. TROPEZON D - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - E.D.M. CAYON B
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - POLANCO C.F. C
C.F. VIMENOR C - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
E.D.M. CARTES - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
C.D. NAVAL C - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
Jornada:12 - 10/12/2017
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - E.D.M. CAYON B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C
C.F. VIMENOR C - POLANCO C.F. C
E.D.M. CARTES - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D. NAVAL C - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2018
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - C.D. TROPEZON D
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
E.D.M. CAYON B - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
POLANCO C.F. C - C.F. VIMENOR C
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - E.D.M. CARTES
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - C.D. NAVAL C
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
Jornada:13 - 17/12/2017
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
E.D.M. CAYON B - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C - C.F. VIMENOR C
POLANCO C.F. C - E.D.M. CARTES
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - C.D. NAVAL C
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2018
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D. TROPEZON D
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - E.D.M. CAYON B
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C
E.D.M. CARTES - POLANCO C.F. C
C.D. NAVAL C - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
Jornada:14 - 07/01/2018
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
C.F. VIMENOR C - E.D.M. CAYON B
E.D.M. CARTES - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C
C.D. NAVAL C - POLANCO C.F. C
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2018
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
C.D. TROPEZON D - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
E.D.M. CAYON B - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C - E.D.M. CARTES
POLANCO C.F. C - C.D. NAVAL C
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
Jornada:15 - 14/01/2018
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B - C.F. VIMENOR C
E.D.M. CAYON B - E.D.M. CARTES
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C - C.D. NAVAL C
POLANCO C.F. C - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO - C.D.F.B. MIENGO
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B - C.D. SAN MARTIN B
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2018
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNASTICA - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.F. VIMENOR C - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO B
E.D.M. CARTES - E.D.M. CAYON B
C.D. NAVAL C - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN C
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - POLANCO C.F. C
C.D.F.B. MIENGO - A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
C.D. SAN MARTIN B - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS B