Facebook Twitter
AYRON CLUBC.D. CAYON BC.D. COLINDRESC.D. LOS RIOS
C.D. MONTEC.D. NAVALC.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.CC.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.F. VIMENOR BE.M.F. MERUELOF.C. RINCONEDA POLANCORIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
S.D. GAMAS.D. NUEVA MONTAÑAS.D. REVILLAS.D. TORINA
SANTOÑA C.F.U.C. CARTES
Jornada:1 - 02/09/2017
C.D. NAVAL 0 - 3 U.C. CARTES
C.D. COLINDRES 0 - 0 S.D. REVILLA
SANTOÑA C.F. 0 - 2 S.D. TORINA
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C 0 - 1 C.F. VIMENOR B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA 4 - 1 C.D. MONTE
C.D. CAYON B 2 - 2 RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
C.D. LOS RIOS 2 - 3 F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
E.M.F. MERUELO 0 - 1 AYRON CLUB
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO 2 - 2 S.D. GAMA
Jornada:18 - 14/01/2018
U.C. CARTES - C.D. NAVAL
S.D. REVILLA - C.D. COLINDRES
S.D. TORINA - SANTOÑA C.F.
C.F. VIMENOR B - C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
C.D. MONTE - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - C.D. CAYON B
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO - C.D. LOS RIOS
AYRON CLUB - E.M.F. MERUELO
S.D. GAMA - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
Jornada:2 - 09/09/2017
U.C. CARTES 3 - 3 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
S.D. REVILLA 0 - 0 C.D. NAVAL
S.D. TORINA 0 - 1 C.D. COLINDRES
C.F. VIMENOR B 3 - 0 SANTOÑA C.F.
C.D. MONTE 2 - 5 C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. 2 - 1 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO 1 - 2 C.D. CAYON B
AYRON CLUB 1 - 2 C.D. LOS RIOS
S.D. GAMA 5 - 1 E.M.F. MERUELO
Jornada:19 - 21/01/2018
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - U.C. CARTES
C.D. NAVAL - S.D. REVILLA
C.D. COLINDRES - S.D. TORINA
SANTOÑA C.F. - C.F. VIMENOR B
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C - C.D. MONTE
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
C.D. CAYON B - F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
C.D. LOS RIOS - AYRON CLUB
E.M.F. MERUELO - S.D. GAMA
Jornada:3 - 15/09/2017
U.C. CARTES 0 - 0 S.D. REVILLA
C.D. NAVAL 4 - 1 S.D. TORINA
C.D. COLINDRES 0 - 2 C.F. VIMENOR B
SANTOÑA C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. MONTE
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C 1 - 1 RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA 2 - 3 F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
C.D. CAYON B 2 - 2 AYRON CLUB
C.D. LOS RIOS 0 - 3 S.D. GAMA
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO 3 - 3 E.M.F. MERUELO
Jornada:20 - 28/01/2018
S.D. REVILLA - U.C. CARTES
S.D. TORINA - C.D. NAVAL
C.F. VIMENOR B - C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. MONTE - SANTOÑA C.F.
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
AYRON CLUB - C.D. CAYON B
S.D. GAMA - C.D. LOS RIOS
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
Jornada:4 - 23/09/2017
S.D. REVILLA 2 - 0 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
S.D. TORINA 1 - 0 U.C. CARTES
C.F. VIMENOR B 1 - 1 C.D. NAVAL
C.D. MONTE 2 - 0 C.D. COLINDRES
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. 1 - 1 SANTOÑA C.F.
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO 2 - 2 C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
AYRON CLUB 3 - 0 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
S.D. GAMA 0 - 1 C.D. CAYON B
E.M.F. MERUELO 0 - 0 C.D. LOS RIOS
Jornada:21 - 04/02/2018
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - S.D. REVILLA
U.C. CARTES - S.D. TORINA
C.D. NAVAL - C.F. VIMENOR B
C.D. COLINDRES - C.D. MONTE
SANTOÑA C.F. - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C - F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - AYRON CLUB
C.D. CAYON B - S.D. GAMA
C.D. LOS RIOS - E.M.F. MERUELO
Jornada:5 - 30/09/2017
S.D. REVILLA 4 - 0 S.D. TORINA
U.C. CARTES 2 - 1 C.F. VIMENOR B
C.D. NAVAL 2 - 0 C.D. MONTE
C.D. COLINDRES 0 - 0 RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
SANTOÑA C.F. 1 - 0 F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C 2 - 3 AYRON CLUB
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA 2 - 4 S.D. GAMA
C.D. CAYON B 0 - 1 E.M.F. MERUELO
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO 4 - 0 C.D. LOS RIOS
Jornada:22 - 11/02/2018
S.D. TORINA - S.D. REVILLA
C.F. VIMENOR B - U.C. CARTES
C.D. MONTE - C.D. NAVAL
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - C.D. COLINDRES
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO - SANTOÑA C.F.
AYRON CLUB - C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
S.D. GAMA - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.D. CAYON B
C.D. LOS RIOS - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
Jornada:6 - 08/10/2017
S.D. TORINA 1 - 0 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.F. VIMENOR B 0 - 2 S.D. REVILLA
C.D. MONTE 4 - 4 U.C. CARTES
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. NAVAL
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO 1 - 1 C.D. COLINDRES
AYRON CLUB 2 - 2 SANTOÑA C.F.
S.D. GAMA 1 - 0 C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
E.M.F. MERUELO 1 - 0 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
C.D. LOS RIOS 6 - 1 C.D. CAYON B
Jornada:23 - 18/02/2018
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - S.D. TORINA
S.D. REVILLA - C.F. VIMENOR B
U.C. CARTES - C.D. MONTE
C.D. NAVAL - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
C.D. COLINDRES - F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
SANTOÑA C.F. - AYRON CLUB
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C - S.D. GAMA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - E.M.F. MERUELO
C.D. CAYON B - C.D. LOS RIOS
Jornada:7 - 15/10/2017
S.D. TORINA 3 - 1 C.F. VIMENOR B
S.D. REVILLA 3 - 2 C.D. MONTE
U.C. CARTES 1 - 2 RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
C.D. NAVAL 2 - 0 F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
C.D. COLINDRES 0 - 1 AYRON CLUB
SANTOÑA C.F. 0 - 2 S.D. GAMA
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C 0 - 1 E.M.F. MERUELO
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA 5 - 2 C.D. LOS RIOS
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO 4 - 1 C.D. CAYON B
Jornada:24 - 04/03/2018
C.F. VIMENOR B - S.D. TORINA
C.D. MONTE - S.D. REVILLA
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - U.C. CARTES
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO - C.D. NAVAL
AYRON CLUB - C.D. COLINDRES
S.D. GAMA - SANTOÑA C.F.
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
C.D. LOS RIOS - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
C.D. CAYON B - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
Jornada:8 - 22/10/2017
C.F. VIMENOR B 3 - 0 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D. MONTE 0 - 2 S.D. TORINA
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. 1 - 2 S.D. REVILLA
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO 1 - 0 U.C. CARTES
AYRON CLUB 2 - 1 C.D. NAVAL
S.D. GAMA 2 - 2 C.D. COLINDRES
E.M.F. MERUELO 1 - 2 SANTOÑA C.F.
C.D. LOS RIOS 0 - 4 C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
C.D. CAYON B 3 - 3 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
Jornada:25 - 11/03/2018
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.F. VIMENOR B
S.D. TORINA - C.D. MONTE
S.D. REVILLA - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
U.C. CARTES - F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
C.D. NAVAL - AYRON CLUB
C.D. COLINDRES - S.D. GAMA
SANTOÑA C.F. - E.M.F. MERUELO
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C - C.D. LOS RIOS
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - C.D. CAYON B
Jornada:9 - 29/10/2017
C.F. VIMENOR B 2 - 1 C.D. MONTE
S.D. TORINA 2 - 1 RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
S.D. REVILLA 0 - 2 F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
U.C. CARTES 1 - 2 AYRON CLUB
C.D. NAVAL 2 - 1 S.D. GAMA
C.D. COLINDRES 3 - 0 E.M.F. MERUELO
SANTOÑA C.F. 6 - 0 C.D. LOS RIOS
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C 3 - 3 C.D. CAYON B
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO 2 - 1 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
Jornada:26 - 18/03/2018
C.D. MONTE - C.F. VIMENOR B
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - S.D. TORINA
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO - S.D. REVILLA
AYRON CLUB - U.C. CARTES
S.D. GAMA - C.D. NAVAL
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. LOS RIOS - SANTOÑA C.F.
C.D. CAYON B - C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
Jornada:10 - 04/11/2017
C.D. MONTE 2 - 1 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. 2 - 0 C.F. VIMENOR B
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO 1 - 1 S.D. TORINA
AYRON CLUB 1 - 2 S.D. REVILLA
S.D. GAMA 3 - 1 U.C. CARTES
E.M.F. MERUELO 1 - 1 C.D. NAVAL
C.D. LOS RIOS 1 - 0 C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. CAYON B 1 - 1 SANTOÑA C.F.
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA 2 - 1 C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
Jornada:27 - 25/03/2018
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D. MONTE
C.F. VIMENOR B - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
S.D. TORINA - F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
S.D. REVILLA - AYRON CLUB
U.C. CARTES - S.D. GAMA
C.D. NAVAL - E.M.F. MERUELO
C.D. COLINDRES - C.D. LOS RIOS
SANTOÑA C.F. - C.D. CAYON B
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
Jornada:11 - 11/11/2017
C.D. MONTE S 17:15 RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
C.F. VIMENOR B D 16:30 F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
S.D. TORINA - AYRON CLUB
S.D. REVILLA - S.D. GAMA
U.C. CARTES - E.M.F. MERUELO
C.D. NAVAL - C.D. LOS RIOS
C.D. COLINDRES - C.D. CAYON B
SANTOÑA C.F. - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
Jornada:28 - 08/04/2018
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - C.D. MONTE
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO - C.F. VIMENOR B
AYRON CLUB - S.D. TORINA
S.D. GAMA - S.D. REVILLA
E.M.F. MERUELO - U.C. CARTES
C.D. LOS RIOS - C.D. NAVAL
C.D. CAYON B - C.D. COLINDRES
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - SANTOÑA C.F.
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
Jornada:12 - 19/11/2017
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO - C.D. MONTE
AYRON CLUB - C.F. VIMENOR B
S.D. GAMA - S.D. TORINA
E.M.F. MERUELO - S.D. REVILLA
C.D. LOS RIOS - U.C. CARTES
C.D. CAYON B - C.D. NAVAL
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - C.D. COLINDRES
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C - SANTOÑA C.F.
Jornada:29 - 15/04/2018
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
C.D. MONTE - F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
C.F. VIMENOR B - AYRON CLUB
S.D. TORINA - S.D. GAMA
S.D. REVILLA - E.M.F. MERUELO
U.C. CARTES - C.D. LOS RIOS
C.D. NAVAL - C.D. CAYON B
C.D. COLINDRES - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
SANTOÑA C.F. - C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
Jornada:13 - 26/11/2017
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
C.D. MONTE - AYRON CLUB
C.F. VIMENOR B - S.D. GAMA
S.D. TORINA - E.M.F. MERUELO
S.D. REVILLA - C.D. LOS RIOS
U.C. CARTES - C.D. CAYON B
C.D. NAVAL - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
C.D. COLINDRES - C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - SANTOÑA C.F.
Jornada:30 - 22/04/2018
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
AYRON CLUB - C.D. MONTE
S.D. GAMA - C.F. VIMENOR B
E.M.F. MERUELO - S.D. TORINA
C.D. LOS RIOS - S.D. REVILLA
C.D. CAYON B - U.C. CARTES
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - C.D. NAVAL
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C - C.D. COLINDRES
SANTOÑA C.F. - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
Jornada:14 - 03/12/2017
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
AYRON CLUB - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
S.D. GAMA - C.D. MONTE
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.F. VIMENOR B
C.D. LOS RIOS - S.D. TORINA
C.D. CAYON B - S.D. REVILLA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - U.C. CARTES
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C - C.D. NAVAL
SANTOÑA C.F. - C.D. COLINDRES
Jornada:31 - 29/04/2018
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - AYRON CLUB
C.D. MONTE - S.D. GAMA
C.F. VIMENOR B - E.M.F. MERUELO
S.D. TORINA - C.D. LOS RIOS
S.D. REVILLA - C.D. CAYON B
U.C. CARTES - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
C.D. NAVAL - C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
C.D. COLINDRES - SANTOÑA C.F.
Jornada:15 - 10/12/2017
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO - AYRON CLUB
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - S.D. GAMA
C.D. MONTE - E.M.F. MERUELO
C.F. VIMENOR B - C.D. LOS RIOS
S.D. TORINA - C.D. CAYON B
S.D. REVILLA - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
U.C. CARTES - C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
C.D. NAVAL - SANTOÑA C.F.
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D. COLINDRES
Jornada:32 - 06/05/2018
AYRON CLUB - F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
S.D. GAMA - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.D. MONTE
C.D. LOS RIOS - C.F. VIMENOR B
C.D. CAYON B - S.D. TORINA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - S.D. REVILLA
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C - U.C. CARTES
SANTOÑA C.F. - C.D. NAVAL
C.D. COLINDRES - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
Jornada:16 - 17/12/2017
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - AYRON CLUB
S.D. GAMA - F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
E.M.F. MERUELO - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
C.D. LOS RIOS - C.D. MONTE
C.D. CAYON B - C.F. VIMENOR B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - S.D. TORINA
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C - S.D. REVILLA
SANTOÑA C.F. - U.C. CARTES
C.D. COLINDRES - C.D. NAVAL
Jornada:33 - 13/05/2018
AYRON CLUB - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO - S.D. GAMA
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - E.M.F. MERUELO
C.D. MONTE - C.D. LOS RIOS
C.F. VIMENOR B - C.D. CAYON B
S.D. TORINA - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
S.D. REVILLA - C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
U.C. CARTES - SANTOÑA C.F.
C.D. NAVAL - C.D. COLINDRES
Jornada:17 - 07/01/2018
AYRON CLUB - S.D. GAMA
F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO - E.M.F. MERUELO
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - C.D. LOS RIOS
C.D. MONTE - C.D. CAYON B
C.F. VIMENOR B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
S.D. TORINA - C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C
S.D. REVILLA - SANTOÑA C.F.
U.C. CARTES - C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. NAVAL - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
Jornada:34 - 20/05/2018
S.D. GAMA - AYRON CLUB
E.M.F. MERUELO - F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
C.D. LOS RIOS - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
C.D. CAYON B - C.D. MONTE
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - C.F. VIMENOR B
C.D.E. INTER SEMPER FIDELIS F.C - S.D. TORINA
SANTOÑA C.F. - S.D. REVILLA
C.D. COLINDRES - U.C. CARTES
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D. NAVAL