Facebook Twitter
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJAA.D. SAN AGUSTINAT. ESPAÑA DE CUETOC.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D. BEZANAC.D. MARINA SPORT BC.D. MILINDE REOCINC.D. NAVAL
C.D. OCEJAC.D. TROPEZON BC.F. VIMENORE.D.M. CAYON
E.D.M. SAN VICENTEPOLANCO C.F.R.S. GIMNASTICA BS.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
Jornada:1 - 24/09/2017
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA 4 - 3 POLANCO C.F.
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 14 - 0 C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
E.D.M. CAYON 3 - 2 C.D. NAVAL
C.D. MARINA SPORT B 6 - 1 C.D. OCEJA
C.F. VIMENOR 4 - 1 C.D. TROPEZON B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - E.D.M. SAN VICENTE
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.D. BEZANA
Jornada:16 - 21/01/2018
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
POLANCO C.F. - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. NAVAL - E.D.M. CAYON
C.D. OCEJA - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.F. VIMENOR
E.D.M. SAN VICENTE - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D. BEZANA - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:2 - 01/10/2017
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
POLANCO C.F. - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN 3 - 8 A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.D. NAVAL 1 - 5 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. OCEJA 2 - 5 E.D.M. CAYON
C.D. TROPEZON B 2 - 4 C.D. MARINA SPORT B
E.D.M. SAN VICENTE 2 - 7 C.F. VIMENOR
C.D. BEZANA 1 - 3 A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
Jornada:17 - 28/01/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - POLANCO C.F.
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. NAVAL
E.D.M. CAYON - C.D. OCEJA
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.D. TROPEZON B
C.F. VIMENOR - E.D.M. SAN VICENTE
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D. BEZANA
Jornada:3 - 08/10/2017
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - POLANCO C.F.
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA 3 - 3 C.D. NAVAL
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 11 - 1 C.D. OCEJA
E.D.M. CAYON 6 - 0 C.D. TROPEZON B
C.D. MARINA SPORT B 14 - 2 E.D.M. SAN VICENTE
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D. BEZANA
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
Jornada:18 - 04/02/2018
POLANCO C.F. - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. NAVAL - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.D. OCEJA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. TROPEZON B - E.D.M. CAYON
E.D.M. SAN VICENTE - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D. BEZANA - C.F. VIMENOR
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:4 - 14/10/2017
POLANCO C.F. 7 - 3 R.S. GIMNASTICA B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D. NAVAL - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. OCEJA 3 - 5 A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.D. TROPEZON B 0 - 5 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
E.D.M. SAN VICENTE 0 - 5 E.D.M. CAYON
C.D. BEZANA - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.F. VIMENOR
Jornada:19 - 11/02/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - POLANCO C.F.
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - C.D. NAVAL
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - C.D. OCEJA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. TROPEZON B
E.D.M. CAYON - E.D.M. SAN VICENTE
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.D. BEZANA
C.F. VIMENOR - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
Jornada:5 - 21/10/2017
POLANCO C.F. 6 - 2 C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.D. NAVAL
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - C.D. OCEJA
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA 2 - 4 C.D. TROPEZON B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 14 - 1 E.D.M. SAN VICENTE
E.D.M. CAYON - C.D. BEZANA
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
R.S. GIMNASTICA B 8 - 3 C.F. VIMENOR
Jornada:20 - 18/02/2018
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - POLANCO C.F.
C.D. NAVAL - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D. OCEJA - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. TROPEZON B - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
E.D.M. SAN VICENTE - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. BEZANA - E.D.M. CAYON
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.F. VIMENOR - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:6 - 28/10/2017
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN 1 - 7 R.S. GIMNASTICA B
C.D. NAVAL 4 - 1 POLANCO C.F.
C.D. OCEJA - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D. TROPEZON B - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
E.D.M. SAN VICENTE 1 - 9 A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.D. BEZANA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - E.D.M. CAYON
C.F. VIMENOR 6 - 5 C.D. MARINA SPORT B
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
POLANCO C.F. - C.D. NAVAL
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.D. OCEJA
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - C.D. TROPEZON B
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - E.D.M. SAN VICENTE
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. BEZANA
E.D.M. CAYON - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.F. VIMENOR
Jornada:7 - 05/11/2017
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN 1 - 8 C.D. NAVAL
POLANCO C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. OCEJA
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.D. TROPEZON B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO 11 - 2 E.D.M. SAN VICENTE
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - C.D. BEZANA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
E.D.M. CAYON 3 - 3 C.F. VIMENOR
R.S. GIMNASTICA B 7 - 6 C.D. MARINA SPORT B
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2018
C.D. NAVAL - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
C.D. OCEJA - POLANCO C.F.
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
E.D.M. SAN VICENTE - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. BEZANA - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.F. VIMENOR - E.D.M. CAYON
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:8 - 12/11/2017
C.D. NAVAL D 10:30 R.S. GIMNASTICA B
C.D. OCEJA S 12:30 C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
C.D. TROPEZON B S 15:00 POLANCO C.F.
E.D.M. SAN VICENTE - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D. BEZANA - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.F. VIMENOR - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - E.D.M. CAYON
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.D. NAVAL
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - C.D. OCEJA
POLANCO C.F. - C.D. TROPEZON B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - E.D.M. SAN VICENTE
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - C.D. BEZANA
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.F. VIMENOR
E.D.M. CAYON - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
Jornada:9 - 19/11/2017
C.D. NAVAL - C.D. OCEJA
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - C.D. TROPEZON B
POLANCO C.F. - E.D.M. SAN VICENTE
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.D. BEZANA
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - C.F. VIMENOR
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - E.D.M. CAYON
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2018
C.D. OCEJA - C.D. NAVAL
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
E.D.M. SAN VICENTE - POLANCO C.F.
C.D. BEZANA - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.F. VIMENOR - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
E.D.M. CAYON - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:10 - 26/11/2017
C.D. OCEJA - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.D. NAVAL
E.D.M. SAN VICENTE - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
C.D. BEZANA - POLANCO C.F.
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.F. VIMENOR - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
E.D.M. CAYON - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
Jornada:25 - 08/04/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.D. OCEJA
C.D. NAVAL - C.D. TROPEZON B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - E.D.M. SAN VICENTE
POLANCO C.F. - C.D. BEZANA
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - C.F. VIMENOR
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - E.D.M. CAYON
Jornada:11 - 03/12/2017
C.D. OCEJA - C.D. TROPEZON B
C.D. NAVAL - E.D.M. SAN VICENTE
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - C.D. BEZANA
POLANCO C.F. - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.F. VIMENOR
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - E.D.M. CAYON
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
Jornada:26 - 15/04/2018
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.D. OCEJA
E.D.M. SAN VICENTE - C.D. NAVAL
C.D. BEZANA - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - POLANCO C.F.
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
E.D.M. CAYON - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:12 - 10/12/2017
C.D. TROPEZON B - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
E.D.M. SAN VICENTE - C.D. OCEJA
C.D. BEZANA - C.D. NAVAL
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
C.F. VIMENOR - POLANCO C.F.
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
E.D.M. CAYON - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.D. TROPEZON B
C.D. OCEJA - E.D.M. SAN VICENTE
C.D. NAVAL - C.D. BEZANA
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
POLANCO C.F. - C.F. VIMENOR
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - E.D.M. CAYON
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
Jornada:13 - 17/12/2017
C.D. TROPEZON B - E.D.M. SAN VICENTE
C.D. OCEJA - C.D. BEZANA
C.D. NAVAL - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - C.F. VIMENOR
POLANCO C.F. - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - E.D.M. CAYON
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2018
E.D.M. SAN VICENTE - C.D. TROPEZON B
C.D. BEZANA - C.D. OCEJA
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D. NAVAL
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - POLANCO C.F.
E.D.M. CAYON - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:14 - 07/01/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - E.D.M. SAN VICENTE
C.D. BEZANA - C.D. TROPEZON B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D. OCEJA
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D. NAVAL
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
E.D.M. CAYON - POLANCO C.F.
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2018
E.D.M. SAN VICENTE - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.D. BEZANA
C.D. OCEJA - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D. NAVAL - C.F. VIMENOR
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
POLANCO C.F. - E.D.M. CAYON
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
Jornada:15 - 14/01/2018
E.D.M. SAN VICENTE - C.D. BEZANA
C.D. TROPEZON B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D. OCEJA - C.F. VIMENOR
C.D. NAVAL - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D. MILINDE REOCIN - E.D.M. CAYON
POLANCO C.F. - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA
AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2018
C.D. BEZANA - E.D.M. SAN VICENTE
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D. TROPEZON B
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D. OCEJA
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.D. NAVAL
E.D.M. CAYON - C.D. MILINDE REOCIN
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - POLANCO C.F.
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - AT. ESPAÑA DE CUETO