Facebook Twitter
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA BA.D. PEÑA LACHICORIAA.D. SAN AGUSTIN BC.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D
C.D. BEZANA CC.D. CALASANZC.D. MARINA SPORT CC.D. MONTE D
C.D. NAVAL BC.D. TROPEZON DC.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS BC.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.F. VIMENOR CE.D.M. SANTILLANA BJUV. ATCO. SAN ROMANS.D. PEÑA REVILLA B
Jornada:1 - 24/09/2017
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B - C.D. NAVAL B
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D. MARINA SPORT C
C.D. MONTE D - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D. CALASANZ - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B - C.D. BEZANA C
C.F. VIMENOR C - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
Jornada:16 - 21/01/2018
C.D. NAVAL B - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B
C.D. MARINA SPORT C - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D. MONTE D
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D. CALASANZ
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.F. VIMENOR C
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B
Jornada:2 - 01/10/2017
C.D. NAVAL B - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B
C.D. MARINA SPORT C - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D. TROPEZON D
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D. MONTE D
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. CALASANZ
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.F. VIMENOR C
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA 1 - 2 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D
Jornada:17 - 28/01/2018
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B - C.D. NAVAL B
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B - C.D. MARINA SPORT C
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D. MONTE D - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D. CALASANZ - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.F. VIMENOR C - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
Jornada:3 - 08/10/2017
C.D. NAVAL B 10 - 1 C.D. MARINA SPORT C
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D. TROPEZON D - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D. MONTE D 5 - 1 C.D. BEZANA C
C.D. CALASANZ - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.F. VIMENOR C 7 - 0 A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B 2 - 1 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D
Jornada:18 - 04/02/2018
C.D. MARINA SPORT C - C.D. NAVAL B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. MONTE D
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D. CALASANZ
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B
Jornada:4 - 15/10/2017
C.D. MARINA SPORT C 10 - 1 A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B 6 - 0 C.D. NAVAL B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B
C.D. BEZANA C 0 - 6 C.D. TROPEZON D
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B 5 - 0 C.D. MONTE D
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. CALASANZ
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D 0 - 2 C.F. VIMENOR C
Jornada:19 - 11/02/2018
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B - C.D. MARINA SPORT C
C.D. NAVAL B - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D. MONTE D - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. CALASANZ - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D
Jornada:5 - 22/10/2017
C.D. MARINA SPORT C 3 - 4 C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D. NAVAL B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D. TROPEZON D 1 - 10 E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. MONTE D 1 - 5 JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. CALASANZ - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B 2 - 7 C.F. VIMENOR C
Jornada:20 - 18/02/2018
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D. MARINA SPORT C
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D. NAVAL B
C.D. BEZANA C - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D. TROPEZON D
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. MONTE D
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - C.D. CALASANZ
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B
C.F. VIMENOR C - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B
Jornada:6 - 29/10/2017
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B 7 - 0 A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D. MARINA SPORT C
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. NAVAL B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN 9 - 0 C.D. TROPEZON D
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - C.D. MONTE D
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D - C.D. CALASANZ
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2018
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D. MARINA SPORT C - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D. NAVAL B - C.D. BEZANA C
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. TROPEZON D - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. MONTE D - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D. CALASANZ - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B - C.F. VIMENOR C
Jornada:7 - 05/11/2017
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D. MARINA SPORT C - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D. NAVAL B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. TROPEZON D - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D. MONTE D - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D
C.D. CALASANZ - C.F. VIMENOR C
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2018
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. MARINA SPORT C
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D. NAVAL B
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D - C.D. MONTE D
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D. CALASANZ
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B
Jornada:8 - 12/11/2017
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D. MARINA SPORT C
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. NAVAL B
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D. MONTE D
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B - C.D. CALASANZ
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2018
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D. MARINA SPORT C - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. NAVAL B - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D
C.D. MONTE D - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D. CALASANZ - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B
Jornada:9 - 19/11/2017
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. MARINA SPORT C - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. NAVAL B - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D. MONTE D - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B - C.D. CALASANZ
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2018
C.D. BEZANA C - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. MARINA SPORT C
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - C.D. NAVAL B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B - C.D. MONTE D
C.D. CALASANZ - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B
Jornada:10 - 26/11/2017
C.D. BEZANA C - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - C.D. MARINA SPORT C
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D - C.D. NAVAL B
C.F. VIMENOR C - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D. CALASANZ - C.D. MONTE D
Jornada:25 - 08/04/2018
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B - C.D. BEZANA C
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. MARINA SPORT C - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D. NAVAL B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B
C.D. MONTE D - C.D. CALASANZ
Jornada:11 - 03/12/2017
C.D. BEZANA C - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D. MARINA SPORT C - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D
C.D. NAVAL B - C.F. VIMENOR C
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D. CALASANZ
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B - C.D. MONTE D
Jornada:26 - 15/04/2018
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D. BEZANA C
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D - C.D. MARINA SPORT C
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D. NAVAL B
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B
C.D. CALASANZ - C.D. TROPEZON D
C.D. MONTE D - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B
Jornada:12 - 10/12/2017
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - C.D. BEZANA C
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D. MARINA SPORT C
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B - C.D. NAVAL B
C.D. CALASANZ - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B
C.D. MONTE D - C.D. TROPEZON D
Jornada:27 - 22/04/2018
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. BEZANA C - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D
C.D. MARINA SPORT C - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D. NAVAL B - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B - C.D. CALASANZ
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D. MONTE D
Jornada:13 - 17/12/2017
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. BEZANA C - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D. MARINA SPORT C - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B
C.D. NAVAL B - C.D. CALASANZ
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B - C.D. MONTE D
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B - C.D. TROPEZON D
Jornada:28 - 29/04/2018
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B - C.D. MARINA SPORT C
C.D. CALASANZ - C.D. NAVAL B
C.D. MONTE D - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B
C.D. TROPEZON D - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B
Jornada:14 - 07/01/2018
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D - C.D. BEZANA C
C.F. VIMENOR C - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D. CALASANZ - C.D. MARINA SPORT C
C.D. MONTE D - C.D. NAVAL B
C.D. TROPEZON D - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B
Jornada:29 - 06/05/2018
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
C.D. BEZANA C - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.F. VIMENOR C
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B
C.D. MARINA SPORT C - C.D. CALASANZ
C.D. NAVAL B - C.D. MONTE D
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B - C.D. TROPEZON D
Jornada:15 - 14/01/2018
JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN - A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA
E.D.M. SANTILLANA B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D
C.D. BEZANA C - C.F. VIMENOR C
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B - C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B - C.D. CALASANZ
C.D. MARINA SPORT C - C.D. MONTE D
C.D. NAVAL B - C.D. TROPEZON D
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B - A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B
Jornada:30 - 13/05/2018
A.D. PEÑA LACHICORIA - JUV. ATCO. SAN ROMAN
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE D - E.D.M. SANTILLANA B
C.F. VIMENOR C - C.D. BEZANA C
C.D.E. ATCO. MINEROS B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN B
C.D. CALASANZ - C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT B
C.D. MONTE D - C.D. MARINA SPORT C
C.D. TROPEZON D - C.D. NAVAL B
A.D. ESTRELLA ROJA B - S.D. PEÑA REVILLA B