Facebook Twitter
A.D. PANDASA.D. SAN AGUSTINC.D. AMISTAD SNIACE BC.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D. TROPEZON BC.D.B. LA ENCINAC.D.E. SANTIAGO GALASC.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑAC.F. VIMENORD. RAYO CANTABRIAE.D.M. CAYON
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDERPOLANCO C.F.R.S. GIMNASTICA BS.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
Jornada:1 - 23/09/2017
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B 2 - 0 C.F. VIMENOR
C.D. TROPEZON B 13 - 1 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 3 - 0 A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER 8 - 0 C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA
E.D.M. CAYON 2 - 2 A.D. PANDAS
POLANCO C.F. 3 - 0 D. RAYO CANTABRIA
C.D.B. LA ENCINA 0 - 15 C.D. MARINA SPORT B
R.S. GIMNASTICA B 8 - 3 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
Jornada:16 - 21/01/2018
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - C.D. TROPEZON B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER
A.D. PANDAS - E.D.M. CAYON
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - POLANCO C.F.
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:2 - 30/09/2017
C.F. VIMENOR 3 - 0 R.S. GIMNASTICA B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS 0 - 5 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN 3 - 0 C.D. TROPEZON B
C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA 1 - 3 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
A.D. PANDAS 1 - 6 ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER
D. RAYO CANTABRIA S 09:00 E.D.M. CAYON
C.D. MARINA SPORT B 6 - 0 POLANCO C.F.
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO 17 - 0 C.D.B. LA ENCINA
Jornada:17 - 28/01/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.F. VIMENOR
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D. TROPEZON B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER - A.D. PANDAS
E.D.M. CAYON - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
POLANCO C.F. - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
Jornada:3 - 08/10/2017
C.F. VIMENOR 10 - 0 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B 2 - 0 A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D. TROPEZON B 6 - 0 C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 4 - 1 A.D. PANDAS
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
E.D.M. CAYON 0 - 1 C.D. MARINA SPORT B
POLANCO C.F. 5 - 0 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
R.S. GIMNASTICA B 9 - 0 C.D.B. LA ENCINA
Jornada:18 - 04/02/2018
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - C.F. VIMENOR
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA - C.D. TROPEZON B
A.D. PANDAS - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - E.D.M. CAYON
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - POLANCO C.F.
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:4 - 14/10/2017
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS 0 - 14 R.S. GIMNASTICA B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN 0 - 6 C.F. VIMENOR
C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA 0 - 2 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
A.D. PANDAS 0 - 5 C.D. TROPEZON B
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. MARINA SPORT B 0 - 2 ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO 2 - 2 E.D.M. CAYON
C.D.B. LA ENCINA 0 - 11 POLANCO C.F.
Jornada:19 - 11/02/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.F. VIMENOR - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA
C.D. TROPEZON B - A.D. PANDAS
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
E.D.M. CAYON - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
POLANCO C.F. - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
Jornada:5 - 21/10/2017
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS 0 - 8 A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.F. VIMENOR 4 - 0 C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B 4 - 1 A.D. PANDAS
C.D. TROPEZON B - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 1 - 1 C.D. MARINA SPORT B
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER 6 - 2 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
E.D.M. CAYON 8 - 0 C.D.B. LA ENCINA
R.S. GIMNASTICA B 3 - 0 POLANCO C.F.
Jornada:20 - 18/02/2018
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA - C.F. VIMENOR
A.D. PANDAS - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.D. TROPEZON B
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - E.D.M. CAYON
POLANCO C.F. - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:6 - 28/10/2017
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN 2 - 3 R.S. GIMNASTICA B
C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA 0 - 0 C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
A.D. PANDAS 0 - 4 C.F. VIMENOR
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D. MARINA SPORT B 4 - 3 C.D. TROPEZON B
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO 0 - 1 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D.B. LA ENCINA 0 - 11 ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER
POLANCO C.F. 4 - 1 E.D.M. CAYON
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA
C.F. VIMENOR - A.D. PANDAS
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
E.D.M. CAYON - POLANCO C.F.
Jornada:7 - 04/11/2017
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN 10 - 1 C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS 1 - 1 A.D. PANDAS
C.F. VIMENOR - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B 1 - 0 C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D. TROPEZON B 5 - 0 C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 9 - 0 C.D.B. LA ENCINA
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER 5 - 3 POLANCO C.F.
R.S. GIMNASTICA B 1 - 3 E.D.M. CAYON
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2018
C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
A.D. PANDAS - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.F. VIMENOR
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D. TROPEZON B
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
POLANCO C.F. - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER
E.D.M. CAYON - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:8 - 12/11/2017
C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA D 12:00 R.S. GIMNASTICA B
A.D. PANDAS D 11:30 A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.F. VIMENOR
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO S 12:45 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D.B. LA ENCINA S 15:30 C.D. TROPEZON B
POLANCO C.F. - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
E.D.M. CAYON S 11:30 ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - A.D. PANDAS
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - POLANCO C.F.
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER - E.D.M. CAYON
Jornada:9 - 19/11/2017
C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA - A.D. PANDAS
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D. TROPEZON B - POLANCO C.F.
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - E.D.M. CAYON
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2018
A.D. PANDAS - C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.F. VIMENOR
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
POLANCO C.F. - C.D. TROPEZON B
E.D.M. CAYON - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:10 - 26/11/2017
A.D. PANDAS - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.F. VIMENOR
POLANCO C.F. - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
E.D.M. CAYON - C.D. TROPEZON B
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
Jornada:25 - 08/04/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - A.D. PANDAS
C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - POLANCO C.F.
C.D. TROPEZON B - E.D.M. CAYON
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER
Jornada:11 - 03/12/2017
A.D. PANDAS - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.F. VIMENOR - POLANCO C.F.
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - E.D.M. CAYON
C.D. TROPEZON B - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
Jornada:26 - 15/04/2018
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - A.D. PANDAS
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
POLANCO C.F. - C.F. VIMENOR
E.D.M. CAYON - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER - C.D. TROPEZON B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:12 - 10/12/2017
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - A.D. PANDAS
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
POLANCO C.F. - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
E.D.M. CAYON - C.F. VIMENOR
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. TROPEZON B
Jornada:27 - 22/04/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
A.D. PANDAS - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - POLANCO C.F.
C.F. VIMENOR - E.D.M. CAYON
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER
C.D. TROPEZON B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
Jornada:13 - 17/12/2017
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
A.D. PANDAS - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - POLANCO C.F.
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - E.D.M. CAYON
C.F. VIMENOR - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.D. TROPEZON B
Jornada:28 - 29/04/2018
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - A.D. PANDAS
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA
POLANCO C.F. - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
E.D.M. CAYON - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER - C.F. VIMENOR
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
C.D. TROPEZON B - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:14 - 07/01/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - A.D. PANDAS
POLANCO C.F. - C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA
E.D.M. CAYON - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.F. VIMENOR
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B
Jornada:29 - 06/05/2018
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
A.D. PANDAS - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA - POLANCO C.F.
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - E.D.M. CAYON
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER
C.F. VIMENOR - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - C.D. TROPEZON B
Jornada:15 - 14/01/2018
C.D. MARINA SPORT B - C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.D.B. LA ENCINA
A.D. PANDAS - POLANCO C.F.
C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA - E.D.M. CAYON
A.D. SAN AGUSTIN - ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D. TROPEZON B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B - R.S. GIMNASTICA B
Jornada:30 - 13/05/2018
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO - C.D. MARINA SPORT B
C.D.B. LA ENCINA - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
POLANCO C.F. - A.D. PANDAS
E.D.M. CAYON - C.D.E.DEL PISUEÑA
ESC.MPAL. SANTANDER - A.D. SAN AGUSTIN
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D. TROPEZON B - C.F. VIMENOR
R.S. GIMNASTICA B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE B