Facebook Twitter
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACEC.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANASC.D. BEZANAC.D. CERVANTES
C.D. COLINDRESC.D. LAREDOC.D. MARINA SPORTC.D. TROPEZON
CASTRO F.C.CLUB BANSANDER BCULT.D. GUARNIZOD. RAYO CANTABRIA
R.S. GIMNASTICAREAL RACING CLUB SAD BS.D. NUEVA MONTAÑAS.D. REVILLA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYOS.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
Jornada:1 - 03/09/2017
CULT.D. GUARNIZO 1 - 0 C.D. LAREDO
C.D. TROPEZON 6 - 1 C.D. CERVANTES
D. RAYO CANTABRIA 0 - 2 CASTRO F.C.
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO 4 - 2 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA 0 - 6 C.D. BEZANA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS 0 - 5 C.D. MARINA SPORT
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B 3 - 2 R.S. GIMNASTICA
S.D. REVILLA 1 - 7 C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE 2 - 3 CLUB BANSANDER B
Jornada:18 - 14/01/2018
C.D. LAREDO - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D. TROPEZON
CASTRO F.C. - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. BEZANA - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
C.D. MARINA SPORT - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
R.S. GIMNASTICA - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
C.D. COLINDRES - S.D. REVILLA
CLUB BANSANDER B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
Jornada:2 - 09/09/2017
C.D. LAREDO 2 - 2 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
C.D. CERVANTES 1 - 3 CULT.D. GUARNIZO
CASTRO F.C. 1 - 2 C.D. TROPEZON
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 5 - 0 D. RAYO CANTABRIA
C.D. BEZANA 0 - 4 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. MARINA SPORT 2 - 2 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
R.S. GIMNASTICA 7 - 1 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
C.D. COLINDRES 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
CLUB BANSANDER B 4 - 0 S.D. REVILLA
Jornada:19 - 21/01/2018
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - C.D. LAREDO
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. TROPEZON - CASTRO F.C.
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - C.D. BEZANA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - C.D. MARINA SPORT
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - R.S. GIMNASTICA
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - C.D. COLINDRES
S.D. REVILLA - CLUB BANSANDER B
Jornada:3 - 16/09/2017
C.D. LAREDO 4 - 2 C.D. CERVANTES
CULT.D. GUARNIZO 2 - 1 CASTRO F.C.
C.D. TROPEZON 1 - 2 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
D. RAYO CANTABRIA 0 - 2 C.D. BEZANA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO 2 - 1 C.D. MARINA SPORT
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA 1 - 1 R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS 0 - 2 C.D. COLINDRES
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B 2 - 4 CLUB BANSANDER B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE 7 - 1 S.D. REVILLA
Jornada:20 - 28/01/2018
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D. LAREDO
CASTRO F.C. - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. TROPEZON
C.D. BEZANA - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
C.D. MARINA SPORT - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
R.S. GIMNASTICA - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
C.D. COLINDRES - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
CLUB BANSANDER B - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
S.D. REVILLA - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
Jornada:4 - 24/09/2017
C.D. CERVANTES 2 - 1 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
CASTRO F.C. 8 - 1 C.D. LAREDO
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 2 - 2 CULT.D. GUARNIZO
C.D. BEZANA 3 - 1 C.D. TROPEZON
C.D. MARINA SPORT 2 - 4 D. RAYO CANTABRIA
R.S. GIMNASTICA 4 - 1 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. COLINDRES 4 - 0 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
CLUB BANSANDER B 1 - 1 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
S.D. REVILLA 1 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
Jornada:21 - 04/02/2018
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. LAREDO - CASTRO F.C.
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. TROPEZON - C.D. BEZANA
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.D. MARINA SPORT
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - R.S. GIMNASTICA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - CLUB BANSANDER B
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - S.D. REVILLA
Jornada:5 - 01/10/2017
C.D. CERVANTES 2 - 5 CASTRO F.C.
C.D. LAREDO 2 - 3 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
CULT.D. GUARNIZO 1 - 1 C.D. BEZANA
C.D. TROPEZON 1 - 2 C.D. MARINA SPORT
D. RAYO CANTABRIA 2 - 2 R.S. GIMNASTICA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO 2 - 0 C.D. COLINDRES
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA 0 - 1 CLUB BANSANDER B
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS 0 - 1 S.D. REVILLA
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
Jornada:22 - 11/02/2018
CASTRO F.C. - C.D. CERVANTES
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. LAREDO
C.D. BEZANA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
C.D. MARINA SPORT - C.D. TROPEZON
R.S. GIMNASTICA - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
C.D. COLINDRES - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
CLUB BANSANDER B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
S.D. REVILLA - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
Jornada:6 - 07/10/2017
CASTRO F.C. 1 - 1 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 6 - 1 C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. BEZANA 3 - 1 C.D. LAREDO
C.D. MARINA SPORT 4 - 0 CULT.D. GUARNIZO
R.S. GIMNASTICA 3 - 1 C.D. TROPEZON
C.D. COLINDRES 5 - 1 D. RAYO CANTABRIA
CLUB BANSANDER B 1 - 1 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
S.D. REVILLA 2 - 5 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B 9 - 0 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
Jornada:23 - 18/02/2018
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - CASTRO F.C.
C.D. CERVANTES - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. LAREDO - C.D. BEZANA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - C.D. MARINA SPORT
C.D. TROPEZON - R.S. GIMNASTICA
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.D. COLINDRES
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - CLUB BANSANDER B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - S.D. REVILLA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
Jornada:7 - 14/10/2017
CASTRO F.C. 2 - 2 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. CERVANTES 4 - 2 C.D. BEZANA
C.D. LAREDO 1 - 3 C.D. MARINA SPORT
CULT.D. GUARNIZO 1 - 4 R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.D. TROPEZON 3 - 0 C.D. COLINDRES
D. RAYO CANTABRIA 3 - 2 CLUB BANSANDER B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO 5 - 1 S.D. REVILLA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA 1 - 3 REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE 6 - 1 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
Jornada:24 - 04/03/2018
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - CASTRO F.C.
C.D. BEZANA - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. MARINA SPORT - C.D. LAREDO
R.S. GIMNASTICA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
C.D. COLINDRES - C.D. TROPEZON
CLUB BANSANDER B - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
S.D. REVILLA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
Jornada:8 - 21/10/2017
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 1 - 2 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
C.D. BEZANA 1 - 2 CASTRO F.C.
C.D. MARINA SPORT 3 - 0 C.D. CERVANTES
R.S. GIMNASTICA 3 - 1 C.D. LAREDO
C.D. COLINDRES 5 - 1 CULT.D. GUARNIZO
CLUB BANSANDER B 1 - 0 C.D. TROPEZON
S.D. REVILLA 3 - 2 D. RAYO CANTABRIA
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B 0 - 3 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS 5 - 1 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
Jornada:25 - 11/03/2018
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
CASTRO F.C. - C.D. BEZANA
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D. MARINA SPORT
C.D. LAREDO - R.S. GIMNASTICA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. TROPEZON - CLUB BANSANDER B
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - S.D. REVILLA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
Jornada:9 - 28/10/2017
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 1 - 3 C.D. BEZANA
CASTRO F.C. 2 - 1 C.D. MARINA SPORT
C.D. CERVANTES 1 - 4 R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.D. LAREDO 1 - 3 C.D. COLINDRES
CULT.D. GUARNIZO 3 - 3 CLUB BANSANDER B
C.D. TROPEZON 5 - 1 S.D. REVILLA
D. RAYO CANTABRIA 0 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO 1 - 0 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE 1 - 0 S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
Jornada:26 - 18/03/2018
C.D. BEZANA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. MARINA SPORT - CASTRO F.C.
R.S. GIMNASTICA - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. COLINDRES - C.D. LAREDO
CLUB BANSANDER B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
S.D. REVILLA - C.D. TROPEZON
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
Jornada:10 - 04/11/2017
C.D. BEZANA 5 - 2 C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
C.D. MARINA SPORT 1 - 2 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
R.S. GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 CASTRO F.C.
C.D. COLINDRES 5 - 1 C.D. CERVANTES
CLUB BANSANDER B 3 - 0 C.D. LAREDO
S.D. REVILLA 0 - 3 CULT.D. GUARNIZO
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B 1 - 1 C.D. TROPEZON
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS 1 - 2 D. RAYO CANTABRIA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA 1 - 0 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
Jornada:27 - 25/03/2018
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - C.D. BEZANA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. MARINA SPORT
CASTRO F.C. - R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. LAREDO - CLUB BANSANDER B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - S.D. REVILLA
C.D. TROPEZON - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
Jornada:11 - 11/11/2017
C.D. BEZANA S 17:00 C.D. MARINA SPORT
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - R.S. GIMNASTICA
CASTRO F.C. S 18:30 C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. CERVANTES D 11:00 CLUB BANSANDER B
C.D. LAREDO - S.D. REVILLA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
C.D. TROPEZON S 17:15 C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
Jornada:28 - 08/04/2018
C.D. MARINA SPORT - C.D. BEZANA
R.S. GIMNASTICA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. COLINDRES - CASTRO F.C.
CLUB BANSANDER B - C.D. CERVANTES
S.D. REVILLA - C.D. LAREDO
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - C.D. TROPEZON
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
Jornada:12 - 19/11/2017
C.D. MARINA SPORT - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
R.S. GIMNASTICA - C.D. BEZANA
C.D. COLINDRES - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
CLUB BANSANDER B - CASTRO F.C.
S.D. REVILLA - C.D. CERVANTES
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - C.D. LAREDO
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - C.D. TROPEZON
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
Jornada:29 - 15/04/2018
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - C.D. MARINA SPORT
C.D. BEZANA - R.S. GIMNASTICA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. COLINDRES
CASTRO F.C. - CLUB BANSANDER B
C.D. CERVANTES - S.D. REVILLA
C.D. LAREDO - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
C.D. TROPEZON - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
Jornada:13 - 26/11/2017
C.D. MARINA SPORT - R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.D. BEZANA - C.D. COLINDRES
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - CLUB BANSANDER B
CASTRO F.C. - S.D. REVILLA
C.D. CERVANTES - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
C.D. LAREDO - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
C.D. TROPEZON - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
Jornada:30 - 22/04/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA - C.D. MARINA SPORT
C.D. COLINDRES - C.D. BEZANA
CLUB BANSANDER B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
S.D. REVILLA - CASTRO F.C.
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - C.D. LAREDO
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - C.D. TROPEZON
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
Jornada:14 - 03/12/2017
R.S. GIMNASTICA - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
C.D. COLINDRES - C.D. MARINA SPORT
CLUB BANSANDER B - C.D. BEZANA
S.D. REVILLA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - CASTRO F.C.
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - C.D. CERVANTES
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - C.D. LAREDO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.D. TROPEZON
Jornada:31 - 29/04/2018
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.D. MARINA SPORT - C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. BEZANA - CLUB BANSANDER B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - S.D. REVILLA
CASTRO F.C. - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
C.D. CERVANTES - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
C.D. LAREDO - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. TROPEZON - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
Jornada:15 - 10/12/2017
R.S. GIMNASTICA - C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. MARINA SPORT - CLUB BANSANDER B
C.D. BEZANA - S.D. REVILLA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
CASTRO F.C. - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
C.D. CERVANTES - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
C.D. LAREDO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - C.D. TROPEZON
Jornada:32 - 06/05/2018
C.D. COLINDRES - R.S. GIMNASTICA
CLUB BANSANDER B - C.D. MARINA SPORT
S.D. REVILLA - C.D. BEZANA
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - CASTRO F.C.
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - C.D. CERVANTES
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - C.D. LAREDO
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
C.D. TROPEZON - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
Jornada:16 - 17/12/2017
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - C.D. COLINDRES
CLUB BANSANDER B - R.S. GIMNASTICA
S.D. REVILLA - C.D. MARINA SPORT
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - C.D. BEZANA
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - CASTRO F.C.
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - C.D. CERVANTES
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.D. LAREDO
C.D. TROPEZON - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
Jornada:33 - 13/05/2018
C.D. COLINDRES - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
R.S. GIMNASTICA - CLUB BANSANDER B
C.D. MARINA SPORT - S.D. REVILLA
C.D. BEZANA - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
CASTRO F.C. - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
C.D. CERVANTES - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. LAREDO - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - C.D. TROPEZON
Jornada:17 - 07/01/2018
C.D. COLINDRES - CLUB BANSANDER B
R.S. GIMNASTICA - S.D. REVILLA
C.D. MARINA SPORT - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
C.D. BEZANA - C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
CASTRO F.C. - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. CERVANTES - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
C.D. LAREDO - C.D. TROPEZON
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE
Jornada:34 - 20/05/2018
CLUB BANSANDER B - C.D. COLINDRES
S.D. REVILLA - R.S. GIMNASTICA
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - C.D. MARINA SPORT
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS - C.D. BEZANA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - CASTRO F.C.
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.D. CERVANTES
C.D. TROPEZON - C.D. LAREDO
C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE - CULT.D. GUARNIZO