Facebook Twitter
C.D. RAMALESC.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYOCASTRO F.C.CULT.D. GUARNIZO
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSAE.M.F. AMPUEROE.M.F. COLINDRES BE.M.F. MERUELO
E.M.F. SANTOÑARIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.S.D. GAMAS.D. NOJA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO BU.D. SAMANO
Jornada:1 - 24/09/2017
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
E.M.F. MERUELO - E.M.F. COLINDRES B
S.D. NOJA - U.D. SAMANO
C.D. RAMALES - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
CASTRO F.C. - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
E.M.F. AMPUERO 2 - 5 CULT.D. GUARNIZO
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - S.D. GAMA
Jornada:14 - 07/01/2018
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
E.M.F. COLINDRES B - E.M.F. MERUELO
U.D. SAMANO - S.D. NOJA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - C.D. RAMALES
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - CASTRO F.C.
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - E.M.F. AMPUERO
S.D. GAMA - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
Jornada:2 - 01/10/2017
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
E.M.F. COLINDRES B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
U.D. SAMANO 1 - 4 E.M.F. MERUELO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B 2 - 7 S.D. NOJA
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA 3 - 2 C.D. RAMALES
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - CASTRO F.C.
S.D. GAMA 2 - 1 E.M.F. AMPUERO
Jornada:15 - 14/01/2018
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - E.M.F. COLINDRES B
E.M.F. MERUELO - U.D. SAMANO
S.D. NOJA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
C.D. RAMALES - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
CASTRO F.C. - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
E.M.F. AMPUERO - S.D. GAMA
Jornada:3 - 08/10/2017
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. 9 - 0 E.M.F. COLINDRES B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - U.D. SAMANO
E.M.F. MERUELO 5 - 1 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
S.D. NOJA 3 - 1 E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
C.D. RAMALES - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
CASTRO F.C. 2 - 0 S.D. GAMA
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - E.M.F. AMPUERO
Jornada:16 - 21/01/2018
E.M.F. COLINDRES B - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
U.D. SAMANO - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - E.M.F. MERUELO
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - S.D. NOJA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - C.D. RAMALES
S.D. GAMA - CASTRO F.C.
E.M.F. AMPUERO - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
Jornada:4 - 15/10/2017
E.M.F. COLINDRES B - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
U.D. SAMANO 2 - 4 RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA 2 - 3 E.M.F. MERUELO
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - S.D. NOJA
S.D. GAMA 4 - 4 C.D. RAMALES
E.M.F. AMPUERO 0 - 2 CASTRO F.C.
Jornada:17 - 28/01/2018
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - E.M.F. COLINDRES B
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - U.D. SAMANO
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
E.M.F. MERUELO - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
S.D. NOJA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
C.D. RAMALES - S.D. GAMA
CASTRO F.C. - E.M.F. AMPUERO
Jornada:5 - 22/10/2017
E.M.F. COLINDRES B 2 - 5 U.D. SAMANO
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. 3 - 2 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
E.M.F. MERUELO - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
S.D. NOJA 4 - 1 S.D. GAMA
C.D. RAMALES 4 - 4 E.M.F. AMPUERO
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - CASTRO F.C.
Jornada:18 - 04/02/2018
U.D. SAMANO - E.M.F. COLINDRES B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - E.M.F. MERUELO
S.D. GAMA - S.D. NOJA
E.M.F. AMPUERO - C.D. RAMALES
CASTRO F.C. - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
Jornada:6 - 29/10/2017
U.D. SAMANO - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B 4 - 0 E.M.F. COLINDRES B
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA 1 - 3 RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
S.D. GAMA 0 - 2 E.M.F. MERUELO
E.M.F. AMPUERO 2 - 1 S.D. NOJA
CASTRO F.C. 5 - 2 C.D. RAMALES
Jornada:19 - 11/02/2018
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - U.D. SAMANO
E.M.F. COLINDRES B - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
E.M.F. MERUELO - S.D. GAMA
S.D. NOJA - E.M.F. AMPUERO
C.D. RAMALES - CASTRO F.C.
Jornada:7 - 05/11/2017
U.D. SAMANO 2 - 3 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
E.M.F. COLINDRES B 0 - 7 E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - S.D. GAMA
E.M.F. MERUELO 2 - 2 E.M.F. AMPUERO
S.D. NOJA 3 - 1 CASTRO F.C.
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - C.D. RAMALES
Jornada:20 - 18/02/2018
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - U.D. SAMANO
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - E.M.F. COLINDRES B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
S.D. GAMA - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
E.M.F. AMPUERO - E.M.F. MERUELO
CASTRO F.C. - S.D. NOJA
C.D. RAMALES - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
Jornada:8 - 12/11/2017
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - U.D. SAMANO
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - E.M.F. COLINDRES B
S.D. GAMA - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
E.M.F. AMPUERO - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
CASTRO F.C. - E.M.F. MERUELO
C.D. RAMALES - S.D. NOJA
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2018
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
U.D. SAMANO - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
E.M.F. COLINDRES B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - S.D. GAMA
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - E.M.F. AMPUERO
E.M.F. MERUELO - CASTRO F.C.
S.D. NOJA - C.D. RAMALES
Jornada:9 - 19/11/2017
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
U.D. SAMANO - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
E.M.F. COLINDRES B - S.D. GAMA
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - E.M.F. AMPUERO
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - CASTRO F.C.
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.D. RAMALES
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - S.D. NOJA
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2018
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - U.D. SAMANO
S.D. GAMA - E.M.F. COLINDRES B
E.M.F. AMPUERO - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
CASTRO F.C. - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
C.D. RAMALES - E.M.F. MERUELO
S.D. NOJA - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
Jornada:10 - 26/11/2017
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
S.D. GAMA - U.D. SAMANO
E.M.F. AMPUERO - E.M.F. COLINDRES B
CASTRO F.C. - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
C.D. RAMALES - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
S.D. NOJA - E.M.F. MERUELO
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2018
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
U.D. SAMANO - S.D. GAMA
E.M.F. COLINDRES B - E.M.F. AMPUERO
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - CASTRO F.C.
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - C.D. RAMALES
E.M.F. MERUELO - S.D. NOJA
Jornada:11 - 03/12/2017
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - S.D. GAMA
U.D. SAMANO - E.M.F. AMPUERO
E.M.F. COLINDRES B - CASTRO F.C.
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - C.D. RAMALES
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - S.D. NOJA
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - E.M.F. MERUELO
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2018
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
S.D. GAMA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
E.M.F. AMPUERO - U.D. SAMANO
CASTRO F.C. - E.M.F. COLINDRES B
C.D. RAMALES - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
S.D. NOJA - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
E.M.F. MERUELO - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
Jornada:12 - 10/12/2017
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
S.D. GAMA - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
E.M.F. AMPUERO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
CASTRO F.C. - U.D. SAMANO
C.D. RAMALES - E.M.F. COLINDRES B
S.D. NOJA - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
E.M.F. MERUELO - E.M.F. SANTOÑA
Jornada:25 - 08/04/2018
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - S.D. GAMA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - E.M.F. AMPUERO
U.D. SAMANO - CASTRO F.C.
E.M.F. COLINDRES B - C.D. RAMALES
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - S.D. NOJA
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - E.M.F. MERUELO
Jornada:13 - 17/12/2017
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - S.D. GAMA
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA - E.M.F. AMPUERO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B - CASTRO F.C.
U.D. SAMANO - C.D. RAMALES
E.M.F. COLINDRES B - S.D. NOJA
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. - E.M.F. MERUELO
E.M.F. SANTOÑA - C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
Jornada:26 - 15/04/2018
S.D. GAMA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
E.M.F. AMPUERO - E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
CASTRO F.C. - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO B
C.D. RAMALES - U.D. SAMANO
S.D. NOJA - E.M.F. COLINDRES B
E.M.F. MERUELO - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.
C.D.E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO - E.M.F. SANTOÑA