Facebook Twitter
A.D. SIETE VILLASAT. ALBERICIAC.D. BEZANAC.D. CAYON
C.D. LAREDOC.D. TROPEZONC.F. VIMENORCASTRO F.C.
CULT.D. GUARNIZOD. RAYO CANTABRIAE.D.M. SANTILLANAR.S. GIMNASTICA
REAL RACING CLUB SAD BS.D. BARREDA BP.S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYOS.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
SELAYA F.C.U.D. SAMANOU.M. ESCOBEDOVELARDE C.F.
Jornada:1 - 19/08/2017
C.D. TROPEZON 3 - 1 S.D. BARREDA BP.
E.D.M. SANTILLANA 0 - 3 REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
C.D. BEZANA 1 - 2 U.M. ESCOBEDO
SELAYA F.C. 1 - 0 CASTRO F.C.
C.D. CAYON 4 - 0 AT. ALBERICIA
U.D. SAMANO 3 - 1 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
VELARDE C.F. 1 - 1 C.F. VIMENOR
CULT.D. GUARNIZO 2 - 1 A.D. SIETE VILLAS
C.D. LAREDO 3 - 1 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
D. RAYO CANTABRIA 0 - 2 R.S. GIMNASTICA
Jornada:20 - 07/01/2018
S.D. BARREDA BP. - C.D. TROPEZON
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
U.M. ESCOBEDO - C.D. BEZANA
CASTRO F.C. - SELAYA F.C.
AT. ALBERICIA - C.D. CAYON
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - U.D. SAMANO
C.F. VIMENOR - VELARDE C.F.
A.D. SIETE VILLAS - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - C.D. LAREDO
R.S. GIMNASTICA - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
Jornada:2 - 27/08/2017
S.D. BARREDA BP. 1 - 0 D. RAYO CANTABRIA
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B 1 - 1 C.D. TROPEZON
U.M. ESCOBEDO 3 - 3 E.D.M. SANTILLANA
CASTRO F.C. 2 - 1 C.D. BEZANA
AT. ALBERICIA 1 - 0 SELAYA F.C.
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 1 - 0 C.D. CAYON
C.F. VIMENOR 0 - 0 U.D. SAMANO
A.D. SIETE VILLAS 1 - 2 VELARDE C.F.
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO 1 - 3 CULT.D. GUARNIZO
R.S. GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 C.D. LAREDO
Jornada:21 - 14/01/2018
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - S.D. BARREDA BP.
C.D. TROPEZON - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D. BEZANA - CASTRO F.C.
SELAYA F.C. - AT. ALBERICIA
C.D. CAYON - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
U.D. SAMANO - C.F. VIMENOR
VELARDE C.F. - A.D. SIETE VILLAS
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. LAREDO - R.S. GIMNASTICA
Jornada:3 - 03/09/2017
S.D. BARREDA BP. 0 - 3 REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
C.D. TROPEZON 3 - 1 U.M. ESCOBEDO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA 0 - 1 CASTRO F.C.
C.D. BEZANA 1 - 0 AT. ALBERICIA
SELAYA F.C. 2 - 1 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. CAYON 2 - 0 C.F. VIMENOR
U.D. SAMANO 2 - 0 A.D. SIETE VILLAS
VELARDE C.F. 0 - 1 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
CULT.D. GUARNIZO 0 - 5 R.S. GIMNASTICA
D. RAYO CANTABRIA 1 - 1 C.D. LAREDO
Jornada:22 - 21/01/2018
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - S.D. BARREDA BP.
U.M. ESCOBEDO - C.D. TROPEZON
CASTRO F.C. - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
AT. ALBERICIA - C.D. BEZANA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - SELAYA F.C.
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D. CAYON
A.D. SIETE VILLAS - U.D. SAMANO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - VELARDE C.F.
R.S. GIMNASTICA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
C.D. LAREDO - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
Jornada:4 - 09/09/2017
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B 1 - 0 D. RAYO CANTABRIA
U.M. ESCOBEDO 1 - 0 S.D. BARREDA BP.
CASTRO F.C. 1 - 5 C.D. TROPEZON
AT. ALBERICIA 3 - 2 E.D.M. SANTILLANA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 1 - 1 C.D. BEZANA
C.F. VIMENOR 1 - 1 SELAYA F.C.
A.D. SIETE VILLAS 1 - 2 C.D. CAYON
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO 1 - 1 U.D. SAMANO
R.S. GIMNASTICA 2 - 2 VELARDE C.F.
C.D. LAREDO 1 - 0 CULT.D. GUARNIZO
Jornada:23 - 28/01/2018
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
S.D. BARREDA BP. - U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D. TROPEZON - CASTRO F.C.
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - AT. ALBERICIA
C.D. BEZANA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
SELAYA F.C. - C.F. VIMENOR
C.D. CAYON - A.D. SIETE VILLAS
U.D. SAMANO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
VELARDE C.F. - R.S. GIMNASTICA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - C.D. LAREDO
Jornada:5 - 16/09/2017
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B 0 - 2 U.M. ESCOBEDO
S.D. BARREDA BP. 3 - 1 CASTRO F.C.
C.D. TROPEZON 2 - 0 AT. ALBERICIA
E.D.M. SANTILLANA 0 - 2 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. BEZANA 1 - 0 C.F. VIMENOR
SELAYA F.C. 2 - 3 A.D. SIETE VILLAS
C.D. CAYON 5 - 2 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
U.D. SAMANO 1 - 1 R.S. GIMNASTICA
VELARDE C.F. 0 - 3 C.D. LAREDO
D. RAYO CANTABRIA 2 - 2 CULT.D. GUARNIZO
Jornada:24 - 04/02/2018
U.M. ESCOBEDO - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
CASTRO F.C. - S.D. BARREDA BP.
AT. ALBERICIA - C.D. TROPEZON
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D. BEZANA
A.D. SIETE VILLAS - SELAYA F.C.
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - C.D. CAYON
R.S. GIMNASTICA - U.D. SAMANO
C.D. LAREDO - VELARDE C.F.
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
Jornada:6 - 23/09/2017
U.M. ESCOBEDO 2 - 1 D. RAYO CANTABRIA
CASTRO F.C. 0 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
AT. ALBERICIA 0 - 0 S.D. BARREDA BP.
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 1 - 1 C.D. TROPEZON
C.F. VIMENOR 2 - 0 E.D.M. SANTILLANA
A.D. SIETE VILLAS 3 - 0 C.D. BEZANA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO 2 - 1 SELAYA F.C.
R.S. GIMNASTICA 2 - 0 C.D. CAYON
C.D. LAREDO 3 - 0 U.D. SAMANO
CULT.D. GUARNIZO 0 - 0 VELARDE C.F.
Jornada:25 - 11/02/2018
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - U.M. ESCOBEDO
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - CASTRO F.C.
S.D. BARREDA BP. - AT. ALBERICIA
C.D. TROPEZON - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - C.F. VIMENOR
C.D. BEZANA - A.D. SIETE VILLAS
SELAYA F.C. - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. CAYON - R.S. GIMNASTICA
U.D. SAMANO - C.D. LAREDO
VELARDE C.F. - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
Jornada:7 - 01/10/2017
U.M. ESCOBEDO 4 - 0 CASTRO F.C.
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B 3 - 1 AT. ALBERICIA
S.D. BARREDA BP. 3 - 6 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. TROPEZON 2 - 1 C.F. VIMENOR
E.D.M. SANTILLANA 0 - 3 A.D. SIETE VILLAS
C.D. BEZANA 1 - 1 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
SELAYA F.C. 0 - 0 R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.D. CAYON 1 - 2 C.D. LAREDO
U.D. SAMANO 3 - 1 CULT.D. GUARNIZO
D. RAYO CANTABRIA 1 - 1 VELARDE C.F.
Jornada:26 - 18/02/2018
CASTRO F.C. - U.M. ESCOBEDO
AT. ALBERICIA - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - S.D. BARREDA BP.
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D. TROPEZON
A.D. SIETE VILLAS - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - C.D. BEZANA
R.S. GIMNASTICA - SELAYA F.C.
C.D. LAREDO - C.D. CAYON
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - U.D. SAMANO
VELARDE C.F. - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
Jornada:8 - 08/10/2017
CASTRO F.C. 1 - 5 D. RAYO CANTABRIA
AT. ALBERICIA 1 - 2 U.M. ESCOBEDO
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 0 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
C.F. VIMENOR 3 - 3 S.D. BARREDA BP.
A.D. SIETE VILLAS 0 - 2 C.D. TROPEZON
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO 3 - 0 E.D.M. SANTILLANA
R.S. GIMNASTICA 2 - 1 C.D. BEZANA
C.D. LAREDO 5 - 0 SELAYA F.C.
CULT.D. GUARNIZO 0 - 2 C.D. CAYON
VELARDE C.F. 0 - 3 U.D. SAMANO
Jornada:27 - 25/02/2018
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - CASTRO F.C.
U.M. ESCOBEDO - AT. ALBERICIA
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
S.D. BARREDA BP. - C.F. VIMENOR
C.D. TROPEZON - A.D. SIETE VILLAS
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. BEZANA - R.S. GIMNASTICA
SELAYA F.C. - C.D. LAREDO
C.D. CAYON - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
U.D. SAMANO - VELARDE C.F.
Jornada:9 - 12/10/2017
CASTRO F.C. 1 - 0 AT. ALBERICIA
U.M. ESCOBEDO 0 - 0 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B 3 - 2 C.F. VIMENOR
S.D. BARREDA BP. 0 - 1 A.D. SIETE VILLAS
C.D. TROPEZON 2 - 1 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA 3 - 3 R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.D. BEZANA 0 - 4 C.D. LAREDO
SELAYA F.C. 0 - 2 CULT.D. GUARNIZO
C.D. CAYON 1 - 2 VELARDE C.F.
D. RAYO CANTABRIA 1 - 0 U.D. SAMANO
Jornada:28 - 04/03/2018
AT. ALBERICIA - CASTRO F.C.
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.F. VIMENOR - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
A.D. SIETE VILLAS - S.D. BARREDA BP.
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - C.D. TROPEZON
R.S. GIMNASTICA - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
C.D. LAREDO - C.D. BEZANA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - SELAYA F.C.
VELARDE C.F. - C.D. CAYON
U.D. SAMANO - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
Jornada:10 - 15/10/2017
AT. ALBERICIA 4 - 4 D. RAYO CANTABRIA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 3 - 0 CASTRO F.C.
C.F. VIMENOR 2 - 0 U.M. ESCOBEDO
A.D. SIETE VILLAS 0 - 5 REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO 2 - 3 S.D. BARREDA BP.
R.S. GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 C.D. TROPEZON
C.D. LAREDO 1 - 1 E.D.M. SANTILLANA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO 0 - 1 C.D. BEZANA
VELARDE C.F. 1 - 1 SELAYA F.C.
U.D. SAMANO 1 - 0 C.D. CAYON
Jornada:29 - 11/03/2018
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - AT. ALBERICIA
CASTRO F.C. - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
U.M. ESCOBEDO - C.F. VIMENOR
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - A.D. SIETE VILLAS
S.D. BARREDA BP. - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. TROPEZON - R.S. GIMNASTICA
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - C.D. LAREDO
C.D. BEZANA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
SELAYA F.C. - VELARDE C.F.
C.D. CAYON - U.D. SAMANO
Jornada:11 - 22/10/2017
AT. ALBERICIA 2 - 1 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
CASTRO F.C. 0 - 1 C.F. VIMENOR
U.M. ESCOBEDO 1 - 0 A.D. SIETE VILLAS
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B 1 - 1 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
S.D. BARREDA BP. 2 - 2 R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.D. TROPEZON 0 - 1 C.D. LAREDO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA 2 - 1 CULT.D. GUARNIZO
C.D. BEZANA 0 - 0 VELARDE C.F.
SELAYA F.C. 0 - 1 U.D. SAMANO
D. RAYO CANTABRIA 1 - 1 C.D. CAYON
Jornada:30 - 18/03/2018
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - AT. ALBERICIA
C.F. VIMENOR - CASTRO F.C.
A.D. SIETE VILLAS - U.M. ESCOBEDO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
R.S. GIMNASTICA - S.D. BARREDA BP.
C.D. LAREDO - C.D. TROPEZON
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
VELARDE C.F. - C.D. BEZANA
U.D. SAMANO - SELAYA F.C.
C.D. CAYON - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
Jornada:12 - 29/10/2017
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 0 - 1 D. RAYO CANTABRIA
C.F. VIMENOR 0 - 0 AT. ALBERICIA
A.D. SIETE VILLAS 4 - 0 CASTRO F.C.
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO 0 - 1 U.M. ESCOBEDO
R.S. GIMNASTICA 2 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
C.D. LAREDO 2 - 0 S.D. BARREDA BP.
CULT.D. GUARNIZO 0 - 1 C.D. TROPEZON
VELARDE C.F. 1 - 1 E.D.M. SANTILLANA
U.D. SAMANO 1 - 1 C.D. BEZANA
C.D. CAYON 1 - 0 SELAYA F.C.
Jornada:31 - 25/03/2018
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
AT. ALBERICIA - C.F. VIMENOR
CASTRO F.C. - A.D. SIETE VILLAS
U.M. ESCOBEDO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - R.S. GIMNASTICA
S.D. BARREDA BP. - C.D. LAREDO
C.D. TROPEZON - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - VELARDE C.F.
C.D. BEZANA - U.D. SAMANO
SELAYA F.C. - C.D. CAYON
Jornada:13 - 01/11/2017
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 2 - 2 C.F. VIMENOR
AT. ALBERICIA 1 - 1 A.D. SIETE VILLAS
CASTRO F.C. 1 - 1 S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
U.M. ESCOBEDO 4 - 1 R.S. GIMNASTICA
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B 3 - 0 C.D. LAREDO
S.D. BARREDA BP. 2 - 0 CULT.D. GUARNIZO
C.D. TROPEZON 0 - 0 VELARDE C.F.
E.D.M. SANTILLANA 2 - 1 U.D. SAMANO
C.D. BEZANA 1 - 3 C.D. CAYON
D. RAYO CANTABRIA 1 - 1 SELAYA F.C.
Jornada:32 - 01/04/2018
C.F. VIMENOR - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
A.D. SIETE VILLAS - AT. ALBERICIA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - CASTRO F.C.
R.S. GIMNASTICA - U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D. LAREDO - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - S.D. BARREDA BP.
VELARDE C.F. - C.D. TROPEZON
U.D. SAMANO - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
C.D. CAYON - C.D. BEZANA
SELAYA F.C. - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
Jornada:14 - 05/11/2017
C.F. VIMENOR 0 - 1 D. RAYO CANTABRIA
A.D. SIETE VILLAS 1 - 2 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO 1 - 3 AT. ALBERICIA
R.S. GIMNASTICA 3 - 0 CASTRO F.C.
C.D. LAREDO 1 - 0 U.M. ESCOBEDO
CULT.D. GUARNIZO 0 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
VELARDE C.F. 0 - 0 S.D. BARREDA BP.
U.D. SAMANO 0 - 0 C.D. TROPEZON
C.D. CAYON 3 - 0 E.D.M. SANTILLANA
SELAYA F.C. 3 - 1 C.D. BEZANA
Jornada:33 - 08/04/2018
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.F. VIMENOR
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - A.D. SIETE VILLAS
AT. ALBERICIA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
CASTRO F.C. - R.S. GIMNASTICA
U.M. ESCOBEDO - C.D. LAREDO
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
S.D. BARREDA BP. - VELARDE C.F.
C.D. TROPEZON - U.D. SAMANO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - C.D. CAYON
C.D. BEZANA - SELAYA F.C.
Jornada:15 - 12/11/2017
C.F. VIMENOR D 19:00 A.D. SIETE VILLAS
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
AT. ALBERICIA - R.S. GIMNASTICA
CASTRO F.C. D 17:00 C.D. LAREDO
U.M. ESCOBEDO S 16:00 CULT.D. GUARNIZO
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B S 15:45 VELARDE C.F.
S.D. BARREDA BP. - U.D. SAMANO
C.D. TROPEZON D 17:00 C.D. CAYON
E.D.M. SANTILLANA D 16:30 SELAYA F.C.
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.D. BEZANA
Jornada:34 - 15/04/2018
A.D. SIETE VILLAS - C.F. VIMENOR
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
R.S. GIMNASTICA - AT. ALBERICIA
C.D. LAREDO - CASTRO F.C.
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - U.M. ESCOBEDO
VELARDE C.F. - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
U.D. SAMANO - S.D. BARREDA BP.
C.D. CAYON - C.D. TROPEZON
SELAYA F.C. - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
C.D. BEZANA - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
Jornada:16 - 19/11/2017
A.D. SIETE VILLAS - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - C.F. VIMENOR
R.S. GIMNASTICA - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
C.D. LAREDO - AT. ALBERICIA
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - CASTRO F.C.
VELARDE C.F. - U.M. ESCOBEDO
U.D. SAMANO - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
C.D. CAYON - S.D. BARREDA BP.
SELAYA F.C. - C.D. TROPEZON
C.D. BEZANA - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
Jornada:35 - 22/04/2018
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - A.D. SIETE VILLAS
C.F. VIMENOR - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - R.S. GIMNASTICA
AT. ALBERICIA - C.D. LAREDO
CASTRO F.C. - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
U.M. ESCOBEDO - VELARDE C.F.
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - U.D. SAMANO
S.D. BARREDA BP. - C.D. CAYON
C.D. TROPEZON - SELAYA F.C.
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - C.D. BEZANA
Jornada:17 - 26/11/2017
A.D. SIETE VILLAS - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.F. VIMENOR - R.S. GIMNASTICA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - C.D. LAREDO
AT. ALBERICIA - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
CASTRO F.C. - VELARDE C.F.
U.M. ESCOBEDO - U.D. SAMANO
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - C.D. CAYON
S.D. BARREDA BP. - SELAYA F.C.
C.D. TROPEZON - C.D. BEZANA
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
Jornada:36 - 29/04/2018
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - A.D. SIETE VILLAS
R.S. GIMNASTICA - C.F. VIMENOR
C.D. LAREDO - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - AT. ALBERICIA
VELARDE C.F. - CASTRO F.C.
U.D. SAMANO - U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D. CAYON - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
SELAYA F.C. - S.D. BARREDA BP.
C.D. BEZANA - C.D. TROPEZON
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
Jornada:18 - 03/12/2017
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
R.S. GIMNASTICA - A.D. SIETE VILLAS
C.D. LAREDO - C.F. VIMENOR
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
VELARDE C.F. - AT. ALBERICIA
U.D. SAMANO - CASTRO F.C.
C.D. CAYON - U.M. ESCOBEDO
SELAYA F.C. - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
C.D. BEZANA - S.D. BARREDA BP.
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - C.D. TROPEZON
Jornada:37 - 06/05/2018
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
A.D. SIETE VILLAS - R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.F. VIMENOR - C.D. LAREDO
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
AT. ALBERICIA - VELARDE C.F.
CASTRO F.C. - U.D. SAMANO
U.M. ESCOBEDO - C.D. CAYON
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - SELAYA F.C.
S.D. BARREDA BP. - C.D. BEZANA
C.D. TROPEZON - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
Jornada:19 - 17/12/2017
S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO - R.S. GIMNASTICA
A.D. SIETE VILLAS - C.D. LAREDO
C.F. VIMENOR - CULT.D. GUARNIZO
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO - VELARDE C.F.
AT. ALBERICIA - U.D. SAMANO
CASTRO F.C. - C.D. CAYON
U.M. ESCOBEDO - SELAYA F.C.
REAL RACING CLUB SAD B - C.D. BEZANA
S.D. BARREDA BP. - E.D.M. SANTILLANA
C.D. TROPEZON - D. RAYO CANTABRIA
Jornada:38 - 13/05/2018
R.S. GIMNASTICA - S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO
C.D. LAREDO - A.D. SIETE VILLAS
CULT.D. GUARNIZO - C.F. VIMENOR
VELARDE C.F. - S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
U.D. SAMANO - AT. ALBERICIA
C.D. CAYON - CASTRO F.C.
SELAYA F.C. - U.M. ESCOBEDO
C.D. BEZANA - REAL RACING CLUB SAD B
E.D.M. SANTILLANA - S.D. BARREDA BP.
D. RAYO CANTABRIA - C.D. TROPEZON